Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3491 53:58 Terry D. Webb 10811 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2839 51:48 Mary B. Page 12389 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4400 57:20 Andy Park 15016 M 46 Dacula Ga. Details
1347 46:26 Michael L. Parrish 12480 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3833 55:12 Amy S. Pence 16108 F 46 Carrollton Ga. Details
1129 45:19 Gary Piligian 12307 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4215 56:31 Pam Piligian 17024 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
613 41:55 Roger F. Pittman 1246 M 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
1538 47:21 Cindy L. Powell 11320 F 46 Canton Ga. Details
1027 44:45 John Power 1110 M 46 Suwanee Ga. Details
2522 50:42 Bennett L. Pugh 12738 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
2103 49:15 David W. Purcell 12181 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1699 47:56 Franklin A. Ramsey 1632 M 46 Buford Ga. Details
1482 47:02 Michael J. Reppel 12820 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4482 57:41 Kathy Richardson 11241 F 46 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3774 54:59 Cynthia C. Richmond 16686 F 46 Cobb Ga. Details
2658 51:13 John M. Ringelman 10211 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
4425 57:26 John W. Rowlett 17254 M 46 Chestnut Mountain Ga. Details
4488 57:43 Michael Ryder 16861 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
1700 47:56 David Rye 10773 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
3461 53:51 William H. Sanders 12387 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3636 54:31 Richard P. Schellman 12801 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
4969 1:00:20 Jeffrey G. Schoen 15821 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
977 44:27 C J Schrick 10350 M 46 Duluth Ga. Details
1587 47:32 Peter Sestak 10704 M 46 Decatur Ga. Details
1676 47:52 Robert L. Shackleford 10730 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
3886 55:25 Mary Jo Shields 16682 F 46 Summerville S.C. Details
1325 46:18 Kerrie F. Sijon 10013 F 46 Greer S.C. Details
5143 1:01:50 Besty T. Smith 17062 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
830 43:33 Eric D. Solomon 1524 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4495 57:45 Phyllis Stennis 15305 F 46 Norcross Ga. Details
83 34:01 Firaya Sultanova-zhdnova 111 F 46 Gainesville Fla. Russia Details
1145 45:25 Allan L. Tetley 10485 M 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1348 46:26 Mitch C. Thomas 1296 M 46 Watkinsville Ga. Details
2754 51:31 Marty Thompson 10728 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
2537 50:46 David Traynor 11223 M 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
3964 55:38 Darlene M. Trigg 16862 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4223 56:33 Tommy Triplett 12743 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
1319 46:16 Michael R. Ulrich 12713 M 46 Milledgeville Ga. Details
3049 52:29 William C. Upshaw 15674 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
302 38:45 Luis A. Urteaga 322 M 46 Kennesaw Ga. Details
3073 52:34 Rudolph Uys 12588 M 46 Gainesville Ga. Details
5072 1:01:07 Daniel K. Verhoef 16252 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4441 57:31 Richard L. Walker 16122 M 46 Hiram Ga. Details
4312 56:57 Mary Anne Walser 16991 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
4691 58:40 Noell Wannamaker 15246 M 46 Smyrna Ga. Details
1065 44:57 Anita K. Warner 10292 F 46 Tucker Ga. Details
3437 53:47 Brian C. Watson 10802 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
788 43:18 Michel A. Odermatt 1196 M 46 Smyrna Ga. Details
746 42:59 Walter Obrien 1162 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job