AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5225 1:02:59 Richard L. Thorpe 15417 M 43 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5218 1:02:54 Brian E. Glusman 16541 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5203 1:02:41 Christine M. Dailey-pape 17051 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5192 1:02:29 Christopher M. Reinold 10082 M 42 Suwanee Ga. Details
5190 1:02:27 Robert E. Barnhill 11510 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. Details
5185 1:02:21 Mark Williams 16360 M 43 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5179 1:02:17 William P. Hubbard 16238 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5167 1:02:10 Karen M. Richardson 15460 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5150 1:01:59 Mathew J. Stoner 16440 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5133 1:01:46 Jeff G. Goodwin 16934 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5127 1:01:40 Thomas H. Ramthun 11533 M 41 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
5123 1:01:34 Catharine Wymer 12826 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5121 1:01:33 Phil Collins 16725 M 45 Birmingham Ala. Details
5112 1:01:27 Gregory K. Hathcox 16902 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
5108 1:01:25 Angelia D. Jarrard 16005 F 45 Powder Springs Ga. Details
5107 1:01:25 Richard J. Brooks 17113 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5102 1:01:23 Katherine W. Fristoe 16466 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5085 1:01:14 Lisa S. Short 17059 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
5083 1:01:14 Steven M. Davis 15413 M 44 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5061 1:01:02 Jan J. Ferrara 15624 F 41 Decatur Ga. Details
5052 1:00:58 Matthew T. Mead 15028 M 41 Dacula Ga. Details
5045 1:00:54 Stephen M. Grantham 17460 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5039 1:00:52 Jeffrey D. Lewis 17462 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5025 1:00:48 Mike Shetterley 16200 M 42 Watkinsville Ga. Details
5019 1:00:45 Brian P. Brown 12904 M 41 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
5016 1:00:44 Steve C. Keith 15546 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5015 1:00:43 Jonathan C. Elkins 16092 M 44 Austell Ga. Details
5013 1:00:43 Allen Chan 16383 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
5010 1:00:42 John M. Russo 17230 M 44 Gainesville Ga. Details
5006 1:00:39 Douglas E. Landrum 15938 M 41 Smyrna Ga. Details
5000 1:00:35 Walter E. Barineau 15339 M 44 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
4993 1:00:30 John Coheleach 11190 M 45 Cartersville Ga. Details
4991 1:00:29 Patsy P. Burnette 16314 F 45 Hampton Ga. Details
4987 1:00:27 Douglas H. Duerr 17186 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4977 1:00:24 Lee B. Watkins 15913 F 43 Roswell Ga. Details
4972 1:00:22 George E. Sherman 12363 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
4967 1:00:20 Harry H. Murphy 17149 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4966 1:00:19 Steve A. Barton 15820 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
4965 1:00:18 Irene M. Barton 15824 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details
4963 1:00:17 John K. Jarboe 17056 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
4958 1:00:14 Stephen D. Calhoun 328 M 43 Dallas Ga. Details
4957 1:00:14 Jayne C. Train 16874 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
4951 1:00:12 Nadine M. Walley 15794 F 43 Marietta Ga. Details
4945 1:00:09 Joseph J. Ruzicka 16208 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
4943 1:00:09 Dan Whitworth 15689 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4938 1:00:07 Rhonda Trainor 15524 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4937 1:00:07 Joann M. Mcwilliams 17218 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
4936 1:00:07 Timothy Bagley 16099 M 44 Canton Ga. Details
4929 1:00:03 Steve Odum 15311 M 44 Duluth Ga. Details
4928 1:00:03 Daniel J. Warren 12396 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job