Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4945 1:00:09 Joseph J. Ruzicka 16208 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
1560 47:26 Christopher D. Spradlin 1216 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
3641 54:32 Daniel Strey 16087 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
2142 49:27 Gregory J. Sudholt 11180 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
781 43:15 Ross C. Tucker 11162 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
4517 57:52 Patrick P. Walczak 11168 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
4812 59:18 Elizabeth K. Merwin 16086 F 41 Acworth Ga. Details
1497 47:08 Cruger Dunlap 11166 M 44 Acworth Ga. Details
4436 57:30 Brian C. Dunn 16222 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
1809 48:20 Steven F. Freeman 11156 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
3953 55:36 Darren Frost 16227 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
2413 50:21 Phil R. Hanson 11170 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
3880 55:23 Bryan Hawkins 16206 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
2924 52:05 Robert Kostensky 16219 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
3685 54:40 David E. Locke 16220 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
3589 54:19 John Albanese 11152 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
3855 55:16 Harold C. Adams 16209 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
3291 53:21 Bob Wells 11153 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
342 39:13 Chris Zenker 307 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
18 29:21 Mbarak Hussein 100 M 42 Albuquerque N.M. U.S. Details
2673 51:16 Carl Payne 15544 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4926 1:00:01 Daniel C. Postema 15539 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3000 52:17 Ciaran O. Quinn 10579 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4438 57:31 Joseph C. Reddy 1692 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1031 44:46 Tim Reese 10584 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5167 1:02:10 Karen M. Richardson 15460 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2909 52:02 Phillip S. Rubin 10532 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3758 54:55 Thomas A. Sargeant 17459 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2001 48:57 Mark A Schreiber 12845 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2971 52:13 Jennifer L. Shannon 15449 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2745 51:29 Joanna Shook 10512 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4110 56:09 Cindy J. Smith 15526 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1430 46:49 Jim P. Spenello 10030 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1146 45:25 Charles Stickels 10500 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4487 57:43 David T. Strahl 15475 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3312 53:24 Stacy A. Stump 15507 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2117 49:19 Mike Sullivan 10534 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2521 50:41 Wendy M. Sullivan 10069 F 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2433 50:25 Shifang Sun 10525 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
266 38:12 Brett Taylor 239 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3870 55:21 James R. Texter 15450 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2981 52:14 Bridget Thorne 10558 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2984 52:15 Kenny Thorne 10559 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
668 42:23 Thomas P. Tooley 15485 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4938 1:00:07 Rhonda Trainor 15524 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4591 58:14 Kevin Vinski 10529 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1431 46:50 Gang Wang 10031 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3614 54:24 Patrick L. Ward 10459 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3910 55:29 John C. Washburne 15427 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1402 46:40 Ed Obrien 10522 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job