Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
494 40:50 David Matherne 106 M 42 Cartersville Ga. U.S. Details
495 40:51 Carl J. Franzman 1496 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
508 41:01 William G. Figueredo 391 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
511 41:04 Chris Horton 1416 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
520 41:09 Tracy Houpt 11247 M 42 Kennesaw Ga. Details
529 41:12 Ben G. Bailey 1403 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
533 41:15 Chris J. Adkins 1190 M 44 Snellville Ga. Details
534 41:15 Rick L. Barrett 1070 M 45 Marietta Ga. Details
561 41:28 Brett Gault 1082 M 43 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
563 41:30 Mark N. Freeman 11424 M 43 Watkinsville Ga. Details
564 41:30 Joe Helwig 1356 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
577 41:39 Larry Goldstein 1210 M 44 Norcross Ga. Details
578 41:40 Barbara Y. Chandler 1331 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
580 41:42 Tom Balsano 1088 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
582 41:43 William D. Lanum 1207 M 41 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
584 41:44 Myles H. Beskind 1512 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
587 41:45 Donna E. Lee 220 F 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
597 41:49 Gregory D. Fletcher 10616 M 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
598 41:49 Danny Westheimer 466 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
606 41:53 Mark D. Hamilton 1301 M 43 Fayetteville Ga. Details
607 41:54 Michael K. Wysong 1006 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
612 41:55 Patrick C. Williams 12326 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
619 41:58 Chuck W. Howard 1282 M 43 Duluth Ga. Details
622 41:59 Paul L. Linck 1441 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
632 42:06 Jon G. Wolfe 1678 M 45 Montgomery Ala. Details
633 42:08 Timothy J. Hartigan 1519 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
635 42:09 Jack M. Callaham 1522 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
643 42:12 Patrick Melancon 1607 M 41 New Orleans La. Details
644 42:13 Kenneth W. Dunwoody 1475 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
655 42:17 Donald R. Ramon 11232 M 44 Kennesaw Ga. Details
662 42:21 Lynn A. Mooney 271 F 45 Marietta Ga. Details
664 42:22 Tom C. Rowsey 1076 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
668 42:23 Thomas P. Tooley 15485 M 43 Alpharetta Ga. Details
672 42:24 Andrew L. Mattingly 204 M 41 California Md. Details
688 42:32 Larry M. Grummer-strawn 1205 M 43 Tucker Ga. Details
689 42:33 Matthew G. Schmidt 10762 M 42 Cumming Ga. Details
693 42:36 Michael W. Haugen 10116 M 44 Cumming Ga. Details
696 42:38 Bruce Crawford 12209 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
712 42:45 Kay Entrekin 294 F 45 Tucker Ga. Details
720 42:50 Frank Gaertner 10681 M 44 Decatur Ga. Details
725 42:52 Matt Kempner 1656 M 42 Dacula Ga. Details
733 42:55 Charles W. Loftin 1319 M 45 Newnan Ga. Details
759 43:07 Buddy Davis 1569 M 44 Gray Ga. Details
763 43:08 Douglas G. Dewberry 1431 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
769 43:12 Ragan A. Petrie 1468 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
777 43:15 Shawn G. Jewell 12033 M 44 Memphis Tenn. Details
781 43:15 Ross C. Tucker 11162 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
786 43:17 David A. Lagasse 10217 M 45 Roswell Ga. Details
791 43:18 Fred M. Muse 16948 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
792 43:18 Brian C. Erb 10572 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job