AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5246 1:03:28 Anel F. Diaz 17087 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5245 1:03:27 Robert A. Noble 17033 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5240 1:03:21 Michael E. Lenhart 12410 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5239 1:03:21 Scott Rigsby 12902 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5237 1:03:18 Christi E. Umans 15023 F 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5235 1:03:17 Rossana Rocchini 16394 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5230 1:03:07 Kevin Thompson 15985 M 39 Mableton Ga. Details
5226 1:03:00 Erin C. Mcallister 15614 F 38 Decatur Ga. Details
5216 1:02:53 Daniel A. Glusman 16527 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5214 1:02:49 Peter M. Lisi 12282 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5212 1:02:48 Matthew Bingham 15020 M 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5208 1:02:45 Wendi L. Combes 16503 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5206 1:02:43 Tom Pair 17172 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5204 1:02:42 Laurie D. Wheeler 15467 F 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5202 1:02:41 Kathleen H. Nugent 15434 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5201 1:02:39 George S. Rae 17313 M 39 Monticello Ga. Details
5199 1:02:37 Sherry J. Barlow 16223 F 36 Acworth Ga. Details
5196 1:02:35 Jacinda M. Stamey 15862 F 38 Roswell Ga. Details
5193 1:02:29 Mitch Wallace 15650 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
5180 1:02:17 Amy S. Hubbard 16253 F 39 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5176 1:02:16 Jason S. Kotz 15929 M 36 Smyrna Ga. Details
5174 1:02:15 Trevor K. Thompson 17098 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5173 1:02:15 James D. Johnson 1163 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
5170 1:02:13 Herbert L. Judon 16658 M 40 Charlotte N.C. Details
5164 1:02:07 David J. Downs 15021 M 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5151 1:01:59 Jason Ferguson 16731 M 37 Birmingham Ala. Details
5147 1:01:55 Glenn B. Braunstein 12463 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5144 1:01:51 Brendan Conneely 10810 M 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5141 1:01:50 Mike D. Morrison 16103 M 36 Carrollton Ga. Details
5132 1:01:46 Chris Charboneau 16350 M 40 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
5131 1:01:44 Jason Shipp 16114 M 36 Dallas Ga. Details
5129 1:01:43 Leslie K. Joiner 15602 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details
5103 1:01:24 Michael R. Hopperton 15875 M 39 Roswell Ga. Details
5101 1:01:22 Dana A. Pellerin 16009 M 36 Powder Springs Ga. Details
5100 1:01:21 Michael C. Price 15949 M 37 Smyrna Ga. Details
5098 1:01:20 Gregory E. Puckett 15196 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
5086 1:01:15 Barbara E. Kahn-aitken 16575 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5074 1:01:08 Nisa Sommers 16927 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5064 1:01:04 Kathryn D. Sponsler 15813 F 37 Marietta Ga. Details
5057 1:01:00 Halley S. Morochnik 12458 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5048 1:00:55 Ross W. Stevens 17187 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5047 1:00:55 Elizabeth R. Wood 16921 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5044 1:00:54 John A. Jordan 16983 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5037 1:00:52 Lynda L. Ali 17444 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5036 1:00:51 Mark A. Ericson 16075 M 39 Woodstock Ga. Details
5033 1:00:51 Nicholas W. Sansone 15557 M 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
5017 1:00:44 Linda Sewell 16590 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5012 1:00:43 Eric A. Myracle 15598 M 39 Decatur Ga. Details
5005 1:00:37 Jeremy Mcginnis 17273 M 36 Dawsonville Ga. Details
4996 1:00:31 Anna Varela 15588 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job