AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
72 33:31 Jenny A Crain 76 F 39 Milwaukee Wis. U.S. Details
52 32:07 Gideon Mutisya 103 M 40 Hartford Conn. Kenya Details
73 33:33 Michael L Strickland 104 M 40 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
237 37:51 Scott Winnier 105 M 40 Saint Petersburg Fla. U.S. Details
152 36:07 Jody Hawkins 114 F 40 Frisco Texas U.S. Details
288 38:31 Eileen R Torres 130 F 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
68 33:17 Jason Bodnar 158 M 36 Candler N.C. U.S. Details
57 32:33 Everett Whiteside 163 M 37 Pensacola Fla. U.S. Details
432 40:14 John S Lancaster 180 M 40 Milwaukee Wis. U.S. Details
90 34:14 John D Roberts 182 M 40 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
129 35:37 Mitsuhiro Tsuchida 227 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
289 38:31 Clifford J. Mcgaughey 229 M 37 Norcross Ga. Details
257 38:03 Warren Kitchens 238 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
153 36:09 Kevin G. Patton 281 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
138 35:56 David Rindt 283 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
2214 49:43 James A. Bickelhaupt 286 M 36 Smyrna Ga. Details
187 36:55 Chuck Jones 305 M 36 Acworth Ga. Details
321 38:56 Nils E. Pederson 321 M 37 Kennesaw Ga. Details
93 34:19 Paul B. Deaton 323 M 37 Mount Berry Ga. Details
174 36:42 Mike Caldwell 334 M 38 Locust Grove Ga. Details
173 36:42 Randy Hall 346 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
143 36:01 Mike Cosentino 365 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
207 37:19 Craig Hoover 367 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1333 46:20 Robyn Mcdaniel 372 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
111 34:57 Jeff Haushalter 378 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
204 37:11 Raoul Nowitz 380 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1036 44:47 Kristin E. Morgan 383 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
109 34:55 Jason A. Schott 384 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
449 40:24 Pablo Sanchez 418 M 39 Columbus Ga. Details
168 36:39 Jim Clemens 429 M 39 Madison Ala. Details
274 38:19 Matt Ebersole 442 M 40 Carmel Ind. U.S. Details
171 36:40 Doug Robinson 445 M 37 Downers Grove Ill. Details
322 38:56 Jim Whitlow 465 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1911 48:40 April L Hughes 477 F 39 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
1033 44:47 Kevin Schindel 479 M 37 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
1818 48:22 Vincent T. Ciavatta 1017 M 37 Decatur Ga. Details
1054 44:54 Patrick M. Walsh 1020 M 40 Decatur Ga. Details
1049 44:53 Paul T. Cantey 1025 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
1199 45:41 Jacqueline C. Marks 1031 F 39 Lilburn Ga. Details
519 41:08 James A. Kehoe 1043 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
719 42:50 Christopher Cook 1050 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
368 39:31 Devin K. Brown 1060 M 37 Marietta Ga. Details
678 42:27 Michael G. Claeys 1068 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
805 43:24 David A. Carroll 1074 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
402 39:51 Gary W. Muth 1077 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
547 41:21 Scott Reynolds 1079 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
857 43:41 Paolo Hawley 1085 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
392 39:47 Travis E. Birts 1089 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
1030 44:46 Phil E. Bailey 1090 M 40 Conyers Ga. Details
1028 44:46 Ralph F. Mumme 1095 M 39 Dacula Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job