Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4661 58:32 Angela F. Abbott 15582 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
2052 49:08 Charles L. Abney 12239 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
4192 56:28 Thomas E. Adams 16873 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
4027 55:52 Bonnie Ahrens 16015 F 37 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4427 57:27 Carole C. Alagna 16343 F 39 Newnan Ga. Details
2079 49:13 Michael D. Albertson 11262 M 38 Woodstock Ga. Details
4076 56:02 Anya Albrecht 16046 F 40 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2237 49:48 Susie T. Alexander 12034 F 39 Jackson Tenn. Details
5037 1:00:52 Lynda L. Ali 17444 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
261 38:08 Tony Allen 1590 M 40 Birmingham Ala. Details
3203 53:02 Bill J. Allen 15289 M 40 Norcross Ga. Details
4387 57:18 Charles Allen 15353 M 39 Covington Ga. Details
586 41:44 Richard E. Allison 1387 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
817 43:28 Dustin Allred 1185 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
1631 47:41 Drew E. Allvine 12819 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1984 48:54 Mary Allvine 11619 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
4481 57:41 David Amorine 15636 M 38 Cumming Ga. Details
2319 50:03 Anthony L. Amos 12103 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
1528 47:19 Robert A. Anderson 10791 M 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1020 44:44 Marshall M. Anderson 1639 M 40 Cleveland Ga. Details
1355 46:28 William C. Anderson 10959 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
2340 50:08 Tom Angell 10509 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2341 50:08 Heather Angell 10519 F 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3294 53:21 Marla Arbiv 12459 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4265 56:45 Carolee Armstrong-smith 15403 F 40 Norcross Ga. Details
722 42:51 Manny S. Arora 12558 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
2242 49:49 Jeffrey T. Arvin 12179 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
2153 49:29 John Asbury 10988 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
3831 55:11 Scott Asher 16928 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
856 43:41 Seneshaw A. Asress 10414 M 39 Snellville Ga. Details
3757 54:55 Samuel R. Aube 15742 M 39 Marietta Ga. Details
2067 49:11 Amanda I Azubuike 1668 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1382 46:35 Ange M. Badji 10421 M 39 Lithonia Ga. Details
2146 49:27 Carmen Baggett 15835 F 36 Marietta Ga. Details
1867 48:31 Monish Bahl 11674 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1030 44:46 Phil E. Bailey 1090 M 40 Conyers Ga. Details
2010 48:59 David W. Bailey 12460 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4359 57:11 John W. Bailey 12069 M 39 Frisco Texas Details
4663 58:32 Ronald L. Baker 16322 M 39 Jonesboro Ga. Details
4228 56:34 Jamey L. Baker 15968 M 38 Canton Ga. Details
2654 51:12 Bill Baker 17343 M 38 Calhoun Ga. Details
4726 58:52 Jeffrey A. Ballstadt 15555 M 39 Suwanee Ga. Details
5199 1:02:37 Sherry J. Barlow 16223 F 36 Acworth Ga. Details
2125 49:21 Eduardo Barron 10839 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
357 39:25 Scott F. Bass 1362 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2628 51:07 Joellyn Bass 16955 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
879 43:51 Gary K. Batchelor 11028 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
2475 50:32 Thomas K. Bates 10612 M 37 Suwanee Ga. Details
4393 57:19 David L. Batka 11684 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4914 59:58 Joe Bedford 11986 M 39 Knoxville Tenn. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job