AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4534 57:58 Amy W. Palmer 15721 F 37 Marietta Ga. Details
2438 50:25 Ashley R. Parish 11475 F 40 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1389 46:36 Leslie S. Pearl 12271 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2825 51:46 Sylvia R. Prince 15694 F 37 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4038 55:54 Tracey Rabinowitz 12508 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
3045 52:28 Ann Railsback 12164 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2369 50:12 Kimberly C. Raley 12502 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4847 59:30 Elizabeth A. Redmond 16371 F 38 Tyrone Ga. Details
2420 50:22 Kelly L. Reid 11876 F 36 Winston Salem N.C. Details
2736 51:28 Lisa Rieves 17425 F 37 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
3787 55:01 Dawn M. Ringo 17338 F 40 Brentwood Tenn. Details
4165 56:20 Kimberly R. Rivera 15156 F 36 Marietta Ga. Details
4657 58:31 Catherine E. Robinson 16917 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5235 1:03:17 Rossana Rocchini 16394 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1044 44:51 Alejandro Rodriguez 10764 F 36 Cumming Ga. Details
3505 54:02 Sharon Roman 15566 F 37 Suwanee Ga. Details
4816 59:19 Valerie E. Romano 17121 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
1576 47:30 Tara L. Sargent 11370 F 39 Dallas Ga. Details
3958 55:37 Leslie H. Sawyer 17461 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2806 51:40 Cathy Schiff 11662 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2035 49:04 Jennifer N. Schloss-sobol 12362 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
4766 59:05 Judy G. Schneider 15086 F 38 Cumming Ga. Details
4648 58:29 Ann C. Schwartz 10287 F 37 Tucker Ga. Details
4424 57:26 Kara B. Searcy 15819 F 36 Marietta Ga. Details
5017 1:00:44 Linda Sewell 16590 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
2245 49:50 Tamara D. Silbert 16286 F 37 Peachtree City Ga. Details
3174 52:58 Katie M. Simon 16961 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2198 49:39 Kelli G. Sliwinski 12919 F 40 Marietta Ga. Details
4799 59:14 Jennifer C. Smith 16942 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1759 48:10 Susan K. Smith 10052 F 38 Dacula Ga. Details
2846 51:49 Caren Solomon Bharwani 11682 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5074 1:01:08 Nisa Sommers 16927 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
3301 53:22 Joy M. Spangler 16896 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2463 50:30 Allison G. Spears 12085 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
5064 1:01:04 Kathryn D. Sponsler 15813 F 37 Marietta Ga. Details
5196 1:02:35 Jacinda M. Stamey 15862 F 38 Roswell Ga. Details
4901 59:52 Tina M. Sullivan 15096 F 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4258 56:43 Jackie P. Swiecichowski 12298 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
3136 52:51 Suzanne Taylor 12760 F 38 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
4866 59:38 Kerry Teas 15009 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1815 48:21 Jill V. Termini 12321 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2893 51:59 Mary E. Teske 16403 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2679 51:17 Kathleen D. Thomas 17396 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2151 49:29 Mari E. Thomas 12049 F 39 Cincinnati Ohio Details
2889 51:59 Cindy Thompson 17156 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1659 47:48 Sunnie Thompson 12747 F 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
1770 48:12 Sheridan L. Tischendorf 10985 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
288 38:31 Eileen R Torres 130 F 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5237 1:03:18 Christi E. Umans 15023 F 36 Dacula Ga. Details
4415 57:24 Brandie L. Unterreiner 15963 F 38 Canton Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job