AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1616 47:39 Aaron Jerrells 11443 M 39 Mableton Ga. Details
4147 56:16 Aaron L. Scott 10711 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
3308 53:23 Adriana C. Fortney 17417 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. Details
845 43:36 Alan Skelton 10727 M 38 Cumming Ga. Details
701 42:41 Alan Burton 1123 M 40 Decatur Ga. Details
2866 51:53 Alan Greenway 17028 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1577 47:30 Alan Koch 1119 M 39 Decatur Ga. Details
2576 50:54 Alan R. Roberds 16464 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3780 55:00 Albert Burt 15109 M 38 Lilburn Ga. Details
1044 44:51 Alejandro Rodriguez 10764 F 36 Cumming Ga. Details
1721 48:00 Alejandro J. Carao 11634 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2095 49:15 Alex J. Wright 10325 M 37 Duluth Ga. Details
1063 44:57 Alex P. King 12652 M 36 Hoschton Ga. Details
4629 58:25 Alicia Milner 16112 F 39 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
4749 59:01 Alissa Wood 16870 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2638 51:08 Allan N. Crawford 12383 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3300 53:22 Allen Walston 16597 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2463 50:30 Allison G. Spears 12085 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
4191 56:28 Allison M. Lawler 16521 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
2067 49:11 Amanda I Azubuike 1668 F 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2157 49:30 Amy Lee 11800 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
3153 52:55 Amy L. Edgar 11613 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5180 1:02:17 Amy S. Hubbard 16253 F 39 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4534 57:58 Amy W. Palmer 15721 F 37 Marietta Ga. Details
3883 55:24 Andrew Fine 10131 M 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2169 49:34 Andrew Hackett 11853 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
3794 55:04 Andrew Whatley 16030 M 36 Douglasville Ga. Details
2089 49:14 Andrew C. West 11816 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4174 56:23 Andrew D. Sumpter 15324 M 39 Duluth Ga. Details
4294 56:53 Andrew J. Hill 15065 M 37 Cumming Ga. Details
3788 55:01 Andy Paulson 15688 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4617 58:21 Andy Piazza 11797 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5246 1:03:28 Anel F. Diaz 17087 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1382 46:35 Ange M. Badji 10421 M 39 Lithonia Ga. Details
4661 58:32 Angela F. Abbott 15582 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
2418 50:22 Angela L. Bowie 10405 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details
4340 57:05 Angelina M. Funtanilla 16637 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3018 52:22 Angie Dziwoki 10954 F 39 Marietta Ga. Details
3045 52:28 Ann Railsback 12164 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
4648 58:29 Ann C. Schwartz 10287 F 37 Tucker Ga. Details
1171 45:32 Ann Marie Vollmar 10760 F 38 Cumming Ga. Details
4996 1:00:31 Anna Varela 15588 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details
3847 55:15 Anthony Jackson 16013 M 37 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4048 55:56 Anthony G. Jabaley 17140 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
2319 50:03 Anthony L. Amos 12103 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
3902 55:28 Anthony M. Kerschen 16268 M 38 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4076 56:02 Anya Albrecht 16046 F 40 Kennesaw Ga. Details
1911 48:40 April L Hughes 477 F 39 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
2438 50:25 Ashley R. Parish 11475 F 40 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4269 56:45 Assad Lazarus 16548 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job