AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1166 45:31 David S. Weidenbaum 1411 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
789 43:18 Michael C. Owens 1553 M 36 Charleston S.C. Details
482 40:43 David K. Parsons 1165 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
153 36:09 Kevin G. Patton 281 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
3788 55:01 Andy Paulson 15688 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2592 50:57 Jonathan E. Payne 11914 M 36 Evans Ga. Details
5101 1:01:22 Dana A. Pellerin 16009 M 36 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1501 47:10 Berry Peterson 11487 M 36 Fayetteville Ga. Details
185 36:54 Jason Philbin 1548 M 36 Charlotte N.C. Details
4623 58:24 Jeffrey S. Pierce 17301 M 36 Bishop Ga. Details
4177 56:24 Richard M. Powers 16989 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4466 57:38 Greg Prados 15639 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
675 42:26 Tim G. Prichard 10673 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
3732 54:50 James J. Prokash 15531 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5098 1:01:20 Gregory E. Puckett 15196 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
4717 58:48 Chad Purvis 16179 M 36 Jefferson Ga. Details
4324 57:00 Santiago S. Ravelo 16345 M 36 Newnan Ga. Details
2420 50:22 Kelly L. Reid 11876 F 36 Winston Salem N.C. Details
1518 47:16 Jason V. Rhodes 12121 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2199 49:39 Norman K. Richardson 11437 M 36 Mableton Ga. Details
138 35:56 David Rindt 283 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
4165 56:20 Kimberly R. Rivera 15156 F 36 Marietta Ga. Details
1716 47:59 Shane Roach 10977 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
2576 50:54 Alan R. Roberds 16464 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5235 1:03:17 Rossana Rocchini 16394 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1044 44:51 Alejandro Rodriguez 10764 F 36 Cumming Ga. Details
3027 52:23 Michael Rupert 15404 M 36 Norcross Ga. Details
1878 48:34 David F. Samani 10271 M 36 Smyrna Ga. Details
3958 55:37 Leslie H. Sawyer 17461 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
109 34:55 Jason A. Schott 384 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1812 48:21 Neil A. Schwartz 12432 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4147 56:16 Aaron L. Scott 10711 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
4424 57:26 Kara B. Searcy 15819 F 36 Marietta Ga. Details
3836 55:12 David Seidel 15902 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
4168 56:22 Reid Sexton 16573 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1232 45:48 Robert L. Sherrell 10194 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
5131 1:01:44 Jason Shipp 16114 M 36 Dallas Ga. Details
2063 49:11 Steven E. Sobol 17436 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4463 57:38 Brent Speer 16449 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2897 52:00 Tad A. Squires 12139 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3466 53:52 E Dudley Stephens 16875 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4940 1:00:08 Kevin T. Stephenson 16111 M 36 Cartersville Ga. Details
1313 46:14 Edmund P. Stevens 10493 M 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1999 48:57 James Story 12721 M 36 Thomasville Ga. Details
2755 51:31 Geoff Swearngin 11555 M 36 Tyrone Ga. Details
1394 46:38 Barry Synder 10288 M 36 Tucker Ga. Details
3328 53:27 Matthew Thebert 10817 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2889 51:59 Cindy Thompson 17156 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3574 54:16 Gregory T. Thompson 15691 M 36 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2546 50:48 Kenneth M. Towson 12248 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job