Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
437 40:17 Joseph P. Patin 1429 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
440 40:18 Jeff Conrad 1594 M 37 Mobile Ala. Details
442 40:19 Eric Middleton 1520 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
446 40:22 Tim Binder 1433 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
449 40:24 Pablo Sanchez 418 M 39 Columbus Ga. Details
455 40:30 Robert Rozar 1154 M 38 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
460 40:33 David W. Covington 1201 M 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
472 40:39 Scott M. Graves 1612 M 37 Austin Texas Details
473 40:39 Kristen Hooper 12025 F 36 Fort Lauderdale Fla. Details
482 40:43 David K. Parsons 1165 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
483 40:44 Robert B. Frame 1606 M 38 Lake Saint Louis Mo. Details
492 40:49 Robert Watkins 1340 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
496 40:52 Robert A. Weinhold 1579 M 37 Belleview Fla. Details
498 40:54 Timothy R. Langan 12290 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
501 40:56 Mark E. Woommavovah 1368 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
503 40:57 Jamie A. Kohm 1426 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
507 41:00 Peter E. Mcelearney 1547 M 38 Charlotte N.C. Details
519 41:08 James A. Kehoe 1043 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
530 41:13 Chris Haught 1601 M 38 West Chester Ohio Details
547 41:21 Scott Reynolds 1079 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
549 41:21 Stewart Tanner 1682 M 38 Winston Ga. U.S. Details
581 41:42 Timothy M. Keane 1466 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
586 41:44 Richard E. Allison 1387 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
620 41:59 David J. Huck 1103 M 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
631 42:04 Reynold Counts 1575 M 40 Columbus Ga. Details
634 42:08 Jack Westrick 1409 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
638 42:09 Perry Slaughter 1570 M 38 Macon Ga. Details
649 42:14 Michael J. Nash 1135 M 37 Cumming Ga. Details
670 42:24 Nathon S. Unnold 1624 M 36 Gainesville Ga. Details
674 42:24 Michael J. Caudell 1561 M 40 Evans Ga. Details
675 42:26 Tim G. Prichard 10673 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
678 42:27 Michael G. Claeys 1068 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
680 42:28 Stan D. Silvert 11478 M 39 Mcdonough Ga. Details
682 42:29 Jared S. Friedman 1432 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
697 42:38 Brian Cook 1459 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
698 42:40 Bert E. Brush 12659 M 36 Jefferson Ga. Details
701 42:41 Alan Burton 1123 M 40 Decatur Ga. Details
719 42:50 Christopher Cook 1050 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
722 42:51 Manny S. Arora 12558 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
731 42:54 John R. Harris 1507 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
735 42:56 Christopher A. Bennett 1248 M 40 Douglasville Ga. Details
738 42:56 Christopher D. Cowart 1550 M 39 Fort Mill S.C. Details
743 42:58 Greg E. Neargarth 1161 M 38 Marietta Ga. Details
760 43:07 Marty T. Timms 11929 M 38 Macon Ga. Details
766 43:10 Scott D. Bohrer 12573 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
767 43:10 Gregory C. Kelly 1342 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
768 43:11 Danny Benitez 1581 M 39 Melbourne Fla. Details
771 43:12 John E. Marasco 10061 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
773 43:14 Ron Teed 1472 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
778 43:15 Teak E. Shore 1683 M 39 Norcross Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job