AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
52 32:07 Gideon Mutisya 103 M 40 Hartford Conn. Kenya Details
57 32:33 Everett Whiteside 163 M 37 Pensacola Fla. U.S. Details
68 33:17 Jason Bodnar 158 M 36 Candler N.C. U.S. Details
72 33:31 Jenny A Crain 76 F 39 Milwaukee Wis. U.S. Details
73 33:33 Michael L Strickland 104 M 40 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
90 34:14 John D Roberts 182 M 40 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
93 34:19 Paul B. Deaton 323 M 37 Mount Berry Ga. Details
109 34:55 Jason A. Schott 384 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
111 34:57 Jeff Haushalter 378 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
129 35:37 Mitsuhiro Tsuchida 227 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
138 35:56 David Rindt 283 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
141 35:59 Raphael R. Hernandez 1628 M 38 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
143 36:01 Mike Cosentino 365 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
152 36:07 Jody Hawkins 114 F 40 Frisco Texas U.S. Details
153 36:09 Kevin G. Patton 281 M 36 Roswell Ga. Details
168 36:39 Jim Clemens 429 M 39 Madison Ala. Details
171 36:40 Doug Robinson 445 M 37 Downers Grove Ill. Details
173 36:42 Randy Hall 346 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
174 36:42 Mike Caldwell 334 M 38 Locust Grove Ga. Details
185 36:54 Jason Philbin 1548 M 36 Charlotte N.C. Details
187 36:55 Chuck Jones 305 M 36 Acworth Ga. Details
190 36:56 Brian T. Oneal 1292 M 37 Monroe Ga. Details
204 37:11 Raoul Nowitz 380 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
207 37:19 Craig Hoover 367 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
237 37:51 Scott Winnier 105 M 40 Saint Petersburg Fla. U.S. Details
248 37:58 Matthew G. Johnson 1138 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
257 38:03 Warren Kitchens 238 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
261 38:08 Tony Allen 1590 M 40 Birmingham Ala. Details
273 38:17 Barry Brown 1651 M 37 Young Harris Ga. Details
274 38:19 Matt Ebersole 442 M 40 Carmel Ind. U.S. Details
275 38:19 Patrick A. Weigand 1168 M 37 Marietta Ga. Details
278 38:21 Nicholas S. Sucan 1525 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
288 38:31 Eileen R Torres 130 F 37 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
289 38:31 Clifford J. Mcgaughey 229 M 37 Norcross Ga. Details
306 38:48 Tom Wakefield 1338 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
321 38:56 Nils E. Pederson 321 M 37 Kennesaw Ga. Details
322 38:56 Jim Whitlow 465 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
328 39:01 John Finley 1574 M 38 Fortson Ga. Details
349 39:20 Erik R. Carlson 1577 M 37 Jacksonville Fla. Details
357 39:25 Scott F. Bass 1362 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
368 39:31 Devin K. Brown 1060 M 37 Marietta Ga. Details
373 39:36 Susie M. Montgomery 12837 F 40 Chino Calif. Details
376 39:38 Blayne Shelton 1414 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
388 39:46 Brad Buie 1383 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
391 39:47 Nick Meyer 1375 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
392 39:47 Travis E. Birts 1089 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
402 39:51 Gary W. Muth 1077 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
428 40:12 John P. Hollmer 1137 M 38 Cumming Ga. Details
429 40:12 Steven M. Julius 1336 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
432 40:14 John S Lancaster 180 M 40 Milwaukee Wis. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job