Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5248 1:03:29 Ryan W. Yowell 11906 M 34 Rock Hill S.C. Details
5229 1:03:07 Gabriel Y. Johnson 10567 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5228 1:03:07 Nathaniel Johnson 10283 M 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
5224 1:02:59 Melissa A. Burnette 16272 F 31 Newnan Ga. Details
5223 1:02:59 Karen Morales 16362 F 33 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5183 1:02:19 Alisha L. Barbee 17246 F 32 Buford Ga. Details
5171 1:02:13 Karen Hopkins 16032 F 32 Douglasville Ga. Details
5162 1:02:06 Kevin D. Kelley 16428 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5161 1:02:06 Gail D. Crick 17332 F 35 Albany Ga. Details
5155 1:02:03 Carlton G. Brown 17046 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5149 1:01:58 Robin J. Dean 16173 F 33 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5148 1:01:57 Jim Griggs 1435 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5145 1:01:54 Bonnie L. Harris 16233 F 33 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5134 1:01:46 Steven E. Moore 17359 M 31 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
5118 1:01:31 John C. Daigh 15638 M 32 Cumming Ga. Details
5109 1:01:26 Jason M. Hatfield 16633 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
5095 1:01:19 William J. Helmstetter 15943 M 31 Smyrna Ga. Details
5092 1:01:18 Ed L. Searcy 15182 M 35 Marietta Ga. Details
5089 1:01:15 Bryant Bateman 16987 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5088 1:01:15 Laura R. Kahn 15895 F 32 Roswell Ga. Details
5087 1:01:15 Chad Wall 10659 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
5080 1:01:12 Jeremy N. Meisel 16483 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5076 1:01:10 Jennifer L. Maze 16933 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5068 1:01:06 Jodi Dixon 16171 F 35 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5062 1:01:02 Josh Merriam 15644 M 33 Cumming Ga. Details
5054 1:00:58 Thomas D. Youngblood 12234 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5049 1:00:56 Chris White 15027 M 35 Dacula Ga. Details
5041 1:00:53 Dermot S. Waters 17090 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5031 1:00:51 Kim Steen 16399 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5022 1:00:46 Ronald R. Crawford 11405 M 31 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5011 1:00:42 Matthew F. Barr 15927 M 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
5002 1:00:36 James C. Duguay 10430 M 35 Norcross Ga. Details
4997 1:00:32 Jason C. Edwards 1471 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
4990 1:00:28 Melissa M. Anderson 10995 F 31 Marietta Ga. Details
4986 1:00:27 Tammie D. Bruce 15997 F 34 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4982 1:00:25 Andrew Kim 16653 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4973 1:00:23 Kelly D. Brown 15626 F 33 Decatur Ga. Details
4971 1:00:22 James N. Knight 16204 M 34 Winder Ga. Details
4956 1:00:13 Laura Plank 16470 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4952 1:00:12 Jonathan L. Davis 15454 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4949 1:00:12 Philip A. Davis 15161 M 32 Marietta Ga. Details
4946 1:00:10 Jessica Strey 16088 F 32 Acworth Ga. Details
4942 1:00:09 Michael Ferrara 1417 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4932 1:00:05 Michael S. Delouchry 12197 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4931 1:00:04 Heather B. Delouchry 12198 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4927 1:00:01 Hannah S. Burwell 15138 F 35 Marietta Ga. Details
4924 1:00:01 Elizabeth D. Berry 17015 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4911 59:56 Darin Kemp 10794 M 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4904 59:52 Jeanne T. Tromp 12116 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4902 59:52 Scott J. Satory 17011 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job