AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3782 55:00 Kevin D. Abernethy 16431 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4872 59:39 Brantley J. Abrams 17104 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
654 42:17 Said Abrouch 10692 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
4647 58:29 Todd Adams 17262 M 35 Buford Ga. Details
3676 54:38 Moreno Aguiari 10315 M 31 Duluth Ga. Details
2877 51:56 Damian Aguilera 10319 M 32 Duluth Ga. Details
1962 48:49 James Aitken 12484 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4594 58:15 Joseph H. Akers 16467 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3940 55:34 Melanie A. Aldag 16738 F 34 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
3941 55:34 Franklin E. Aldag 16739 M 35 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
4304 56:55 Chris W. Alexander 16816 M 35 Jackson Tenn. Details
2119 49:19 John C. Allen 11568 M 35 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4041 55:55 Thomas Allgood 12173 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
3324 53:26 Wade T. Anderson 10661 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
4990 1:00:28 Melissa M. Anderson 10995 F 31 Marietta Ga. Details
4777 59:08 Mark D. Anderson 11520 M 35 Newnan Ga. Details
4857 59:35 Kate Anderson 16451 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3545 54:10 Emily W. Anderson 16296 F 31 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4818 59:19 Cathy Anderson 17239 F 35 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
2970 52:13 Deborah Andresen 16393 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
418 40:02 Floren C. Ansley 358 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4235 56:36 Walter Appleby 10419 M 35 Oxford Ga. Details
1042 44:50 Carolina Averbe 11286 F 35 Woodstock Ga. Details
585 41:44 David D. Avery 1184 M 32 Roswell Ga. Details
2253 49:52 Blane F. Bachelor 12126 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1728 48:01 Stephanie F. Bachman 11038 F 34 Roswell Ga. Details
2962 52:11 Douglas R. Bachman 15868 M 35 Roswell Ga. Details
911 44:02 Angel O. Baez 11406 M 31 Villa Rica Ga. Details
4641 58:28 Mark E. Baggett 16734 M 35 Jasper Ala. Details
4043 55:56 Jonathan Bailey 10997 M 32 Marietta Ga. Details
358 39:27 Jonathan A. Bair 1066 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
1327 46:19 Justin S. Baker 11655 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4255 56:42 Jim Baker 10560 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
463 40:35 Jeremy J. Baker 1171 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
1055 44:55 Brett S. Baker 1543 M 35 Waxhaw N.C. Details
3341 53:30 Angela D. Ballew 16267 F 34 Mcdonough Ga. Details
752 43:03 Nathan Balmes 1467 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2080 49:13 Adam Bane 12113 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4435 57:30 Mike J. Banks 16246 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5183 1:02:19 Alisha L. Barbee 17246 F 32 Buford Ga. Details
5011 1:00:42 Matthew F. Barr 15927 M 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
2307 50:01 Doug J. Barr 12313 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
816 43:28 Charles S. Barron 11216 M 34 Douglasville Ga. Details
2256 49:52 Bryon O. Bartholomew 12581 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
1361 46:30 Amy B. Bartholomew 10114 F 33 Cumming Ga. Details
5089 1:01:15 Bryant Bateman 16987 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
2659 51:13 John M. Baxter 12089 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
505 40:58 Michael J. Bayer 1200 M 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
1479 47:01 Mike A. Beaudreau 10122 M 32 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
234 37:48 Genie Beaver 122 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job