AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
640 42:10 Aaron L. Robinson 230 M 32 Covington Ga. Details
4889 59:46 Aaron S. Frank 15864 M 35 Roswell Ga. Details
2080 49:13 Adam Bane 12113 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3816 55:08 Adrian O. Penka 17088 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
3319 53:25 Adrianne E. Sever 16405 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3192 53:01 Agustin Garcia 12430 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4771 59:06 Aki M. Urrutia 16001 M 33 Powder Springs Ga. Details
3342 53:31 Alan Burnett 16565 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4791 59:12 Alan Boren 16415 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
241 37:55 Alan Black 133 M 33 Hillsboro Ga. U.S. Details
3729 54:49 Alan D. Hart 17286 M 35 Athens Ga. Details
509 41:02 Alec T. Lesley 1388 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
748 42:59 Alejandro Paucar 1109 M 33 Suwanee Ga. Details
4689 58:40 Alex Hill 17120 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
2013 48:59 Alicia A. Treadway 12225 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5183 1:02:19 Alisha L. Barbee 17246 F 32 Buford Ga. Details
4586 58:13 Allison L. Hamil 17274 F 34 Dawsonville Ga. Details
4127 56:13 Ally Nga Lai Hung 11451 F 31 Mableton Ga. Details
513 41:05 Alyson Schnidel 478 F 32 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3228 53:07 Amy B. Rohner 17047 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
3146 52:53 Amy B. Fingerhut 11667 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4524 57:54 Amy B. Hernandez 16409 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
1361 46:30 Amy B. Bartholomew 10114 F 33 Cumming Ga. Details
1751 48:06 Amy C. Mayer 10662 F 33 Decatur Ga. Details
2300 50:00 Amy M. Morici 10017 F 32 Lexington S.C. Details
1901 48:38 Andrea Peavy 11599 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3378 53:37 Andrea L. Morris 16327 F 34 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4234 56:36 Andrea M. Chaput 15509 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2176 49:35 Andrew Prinz 1681 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
305 38:47 Andrew Saar 1159 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
4982 1:00:25 Andrew Kim 16653 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
252 38:01 Andrew Block 1469 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
480 40:43 Andrew C. Powell 1061 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
2002 48:57 Andrew D. Margolis 10672 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
4453 57:36 Andrew J. Van Epps 11639 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1854 48:29 Andrew M. Stephenson 12082 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4763 59:05 Andrew M. Jessop 11091 M 32 Smyrna Ga. Details
3838 55:12 Andrew R. Hardin 16791 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
596 41:48 Andrew S. Myers 1243 M 33 Douglasville Ga. Details
4628 58:25 Andrew W. Mossman 16022 M 32 Douglasville Ga. Details
2568 50:51 Andy Ulsh 16270 M 32 Newnan Ga. Details
3102 52:43 Angel Dauria 11859 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
911 44:02 Angel O. Baez 11406 M 31 Villa Rica Ga. Details
3341 53:30 Angela D. Ballew 16267 F 34 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4150 56:17 Angela J. Lawson 15017 F 35 Dacula Ga. Details
1471 46:58 Angie T. Hinkle 11552 F 32 Tyrone Ga. Details
4669 58:34 Antonio R. Dupree 10140 M 34 Loganville Ga. Details
465 40:35 Asa Fain 1024 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
3514 54:03 Ashley R. Hurst 11757 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
1418 46:45 Ashley W. Vance 12316 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job