Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
303 38:46 Petra Staskova 164 F 33 Abingdon Va. U.S. Details
2965 52:12 Donald S. Reed 16215 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
2771 51:34 William K. Starnes 16213 M 34 Acworth Ga. Details
4946 1:00:10 Jessica Strey 16088 F 32 Acworth Ga. Details
3897 55:28 Josh Taylor 16218 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details
2742 51:29 Michael C. Dampier 16228 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details
5161 1:02:06 Gail D. Crick 17332 F 35 Albany Ga. Details
3952 55:35 Jeff T. Riner 15483 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
799 43:22 Steve Naish 1097 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3719 54:46 Luke M. Merriam 10495 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1791 48:16 Mark A. Champney 10527 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4234 56:36 Andrea M. Chaput 15509 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1398 46:39 Joseph P. Coleman 10451 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1289 46:04 Ronald A. Cuervo 10465 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2930 52:06 Lindsay Danner 10607 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4952 1:00:12 Jonathan L. Davis 15454 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2467 50:30 Drago S. Dzerve 10593 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1779 48:14 Matt Fletcher 10498 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2150 49:29 Colin Gowens 10574 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
88 34:09 Jon Hager 223 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4175 56:23 Virginia S. Harrison 15440 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2595 50:58 John D. Hess 15538 M 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4449 57:34 Mandy Hickerson 15447 F 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2985 52:15 D An Holmes 10501 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2108 49:17 James W. Jackson 10537 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5229 1:03:07 Gabriel Y. Johnson 10567 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3699 54:42 Katie W. Ledford 15452 F 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3131 52:50 Bonnie C. Luffel 10484 F 35 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4101 56:06 Melissa J. Blanchard 15444 F 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
445 40:21 Lance Bell 1087 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4255 56:42 Jim Baker 10560 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2512 50:39 Patricia Dodson 12763 F 34 Anniston Ala. Details
3193 53:01 Sandy V. Highsmith 16717 F 33 Archer Fla. Details
3047 52:29 Brian M. Parker 17293 M 33 Athens Ga. Details
647 42:13 Geoffrey R. Walton 12682 M 32 Athens Ga. Details
1519 47:16 David Eckles 12673 M 32 Athens Ga. Details
399 39:50 Steve Harris 1285 M 35 Athens Ga. Details
3729 54:49 Alan D. Hart 17286 M 35 Athens Ga. Details
2961 52:11 Coe M. Mcgrath 17290 M 32 Athens Ga. Details
1101 45:05 Tracy J. Bement 12688 M 31 Athens Ga. Details
1073 45:00 Christopher R. Webb 12547 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
2329 50:06 Jacob B. Webster 12823 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4279 56:49 Michael L. Overstreet 16455 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
4036 55:54 Jurine H. Owen 16622 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4696 58:41 Trevor J. Pagliara 16477 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
1796 48:17 Philip B. Patterson 11715 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
1901 48:38 Andrea Peavy 11599 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
4322 56:59 Holly C. Pecarek 16397 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
3816 55:08 Adrian O. Penka 17088 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
3854 55:16 Michael E. Piasecki 16478 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job