AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3727 54:49 Darcy G. Paulsen 16659 M 31 Charlotte N.C. Details
4313 56:57 Trevor Pitt 17006 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2088 49:14 John L. Polhill 11889 M 31 Charlotte N.C. Details
2469 50:31 Jeff C. Poteralski 12774 M 31 Ringgold Ga. Details
3332 53:28 Joshua C. Pressley 11559 M 31 Union City Ga. Details
758 43:07 Matt Ragan 1573 M 31 Cataula Ga. Details
4232 56:35 Matthew L. Ramsey 12814 M 31 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4188 56:27 Bobby M. Rathbun 16070 M 31 Woodstock Ga. Details
2261 49:53 Steven S. Rhine 11417 M 31 Monroe Ga. Details
2524 50:42 Jonathan A. Robinson 11828 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2110 49:17 Ben Ruf 11459 M 31 Fayetteville Ga. Details
305 38:47 Andrew Saar 1159 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
1273 45:59 Jaime E. Sarabia 11453 M 31 Mableton Ga. Details
4867 59:38 Colleen M. Saringer 17010 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2427 50:24 Daniel R. Seligman 11796 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3319 53:25 Adrianne E. Sever 16405 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2174 49:34 Kristin Smith 16687 F 31 Leesburg Ga. Details
3425 53:46 Bleu Stoops 17177 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2526 50:42 Zachary B. Story 12272 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3873 55:22 Natalie J. Street 12213 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1788 48:16 Brian J. Swinkola 10864 M 31 Lilburn Ga. Details
2722 51:25 Kelly A. Sydney 15253 F 31 Smyrna Ga. Details
3179 53:00 Doug R. Syler 15067 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
1050 44:53 James E. Tigue 10237 M 31 Snellville Ga. Details
3383 53:38 Mark W. Tooker 10765 M 31 Cumming Ga. Details
1892 48:37 Jeremy S. Uchitel 11376 M 31 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
4453 57:36 Andrew J. Van Epps 11639 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1705 47:58 Trung S. Vu 10896 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
969 44:24 Christopher K. Warren 12895 M 31 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
53 32:07 Luel G. Nguru 235 M 31 Clarkston Ga. Details
1887 48:35 David J. Nardone 10998 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
4558 58:03 Christopher T. Nace 15603 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
188 36:56 Gary A. Moore 217 M 31 North Augusta S.C. Details
5134 1:01:46 Steven E. Moore 17359 M 31 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
2139 49:26 Kraig M. Moormann 16067 M 31 Woodstock Ga. Details
3719 54:46 Luke M. Merriam 10495 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1286 46:02 Gary R. Miller 11654 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1599 47:35 Mark D. Bryan 1233 M 31 Mableton Ga. Details
1606 47:37 Thomas J. Bullock 12809 M 31 Cartersville Ga. Details
3342 53:31 Alan Burnett 16565 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
5224 1:02:59 Melissa A. Burnette 16272 F 31 Newnan Ga. Details
1947 48:47 Douglas J. Burrell 12056 M 31 Kenosha Wis. Details
2905 52:01 Chad S. Cook 16970 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
5022 1:00:46 Ronald R. Crawford 11405 M 31 Villa Rica Ga. Details
4952 1:00:12 Jonathan L. Davis 15454 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3435 53:47 Whitney S. Dawkins 12441 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4815 59:19 Justin M. Deasy 16441 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3048 52:29 Kimberly A. Denkman 12798 F 31 Cumming Ga. Details
1331 46:20 Edward T. Elrod 12203 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1087 45:03 Jose Fernandez 1495 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job