AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
418 40:02 Floren C. Ansley 358 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
443 40:20 Xavier Cortez 1048 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
445 40:21 Lance Bell 1087 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
448 40:24 Dustin S. Perdue 1142 M 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
456 40:31 Dawn A. Carlson 421 F 35 Jacksonville Fla. Details
459 40:33 Jimmy A. Markins 1112 M 33 Suwanee Ga. Details
463 40:35 Jeremy J. Baker 1171 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
465 40:35 Asa Fain 1024 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
467 40:37 Kenneth W. Tate 1371 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
471 40:39 Matt A. Joseph 1384 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
480 40:43 Andrew C. Powell 1061 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
505 40:58 Michael J. Bayer 1200 M 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
509 41:02 Alec T. Lesley 1388 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
513 41:05 Alyson Schnidel 478 F 32 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
524 41:09 Josh K. Moffitt 12183 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
526 41:11 Brook Pointer 1333 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
543 41:19 Jed S. Mcadoo 1223 M 32 Canton Ga. Details
551 41:22 Jonathan Mcneil 1153 M 33 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
554 41:25 Vincent M. Voisin 1365 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
559 41:28 Derek Seiling 360 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
567 41:33 Brian J. Link 1448 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
585 41:44 David D. Avery 1184 M 32 Roswell Ga. Details
594 41:48 Joey A. Knight 261 M 33 Marietta Ga. Details
596 41:48 Andrew S. Myers 1243 M 33 Douglasville Ga. Details
608 41:54 Will C. Burns 1059 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
618 41:58 Derek M. Skousen 10348 M 33 Duluth Ga. Details
629 42:03 Michael A. Chancey 1595 M 34 Phenix City Ala. Details
639 42:10 Marc A. Downs 1021 M 34 Decatur Ga. Details
640 42:10 Aaron L. Robinson 230 M 32 Covington Ga. Details
647 42:13 Geoffrey R. Walton 12682 M 32 Athens Ga. Details
654 42:17 Said Abrouch 10692 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
676 42:27 Christopher L. Rivard 10054 M 33 Dacula Ga. Details
677 42:27 Freeman S. Hall 1349 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
679 42:27 Zachary A. Mccarley 1614 M 31 San Diego Calif. Details
687 42:32 Caryn Lamphier 1235 F 31 Mableton Ga. Details
705 42:44 Michael E. Lofton 1551 M 32 Irmo S.C. Details
711 42:45 Eliot R. Rudnicki 12454 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
714 42:46 Joe M. Reger 1206 M 32 Tucker Ga. Details
715 42:46 Mark T. Linenberg 1117 M 34 Decatur Ga. Details
718 42:49 Jorge De Castro 12836 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
732 42:54 Eddy Saldana 10121 M 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
745 42:59 Wes R. Littlejohn 1202 M 34 Tucker Ga. Details
748 42:59 Alejandro Paucar 1109 M 33 Suwanee Ga. Details
751 43:03 Scott T. Shipley 12358 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
752 43:03 Nathan Balmes 1467 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
753 43:04 Isaac P. Gresham 10312 M 31 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
758 43:07 Matt Ragan 1573 M 31 Cataula Ga. Details
799 43:22 Steve Naish 1097 M 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
812 43:27 Stephanie D. Gillies 10261 F 35 Smyrna Ga. Details
813 43:27 Kei Morohoshi 11856 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job