AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
362 39:28 Allie L. Schellhammer 200 F 26 Cambridge Mass. Details
365 39:29 Brad D. Hendrickson 1527 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
367 39:30 Brian W. Collison 1057 M 28 Marietta Ga. Details
379 39:39 James H. Wilson 1559 M 27 Greenville S.C. Details
381 39:41 Kyle M. Webb 10094 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details
382 39:42 Chris E. Morrell 1556 M 30 Mount Pleasant S.C. Details
384 39:44 Russell M Wordsworth 1657 M 28 Ryneveld South Africa Details
393 39:47 Matthew S. Fisher 1655 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
395 39:48 Maria Y. Ceresoli 1134 F 29 Cumming Ga. Details
404 39:52 Wesley E. Blythe 1228 M 30 Carrollton Ga. Details
414 40:00 Kristiina A. Yanosek 363 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
423 40:09 Tut Said 1664 M 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
430 40:12 Mark A. Pepper 292 M 27 Smyrna Ga. Details
447 40:23 Mark D. Stutzman 1460 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
468 40:37 Brett S. Cave 1264 M 30 Woodstock Ga. Details
470 40:38 Nick Feamster 1452 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
478 40:42 Andy Christie 256 M 30 Lilburn Ga. Details
486 40:45 Fredrick W. Wright 1306 M 26 Jonesboro Ga. Details
488 40:46 Luis G. Monge 1315 M 28 Mcdonough Ga. Details
489 40:46 Nathan B. Knowles 1334 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
497 40:52 Colleen E. Burke 1357 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
502 40:57 Zach Braden 1156 M 27 Oxford Ga. Details
521 41:09 Carter W. Griffith 12247 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
528 41:12 Phillip A. Swanson 1358 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
535 41:15 Dustin K. Smith 1317 M 28 Mcdonough Ga. Details
538 41:16 Jason P. Grier 1256 M 28 Dallas Ga. Details
545 41:20 Benjamin D. Dehnke 1147 M 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
557 41:27 Eric A. Hoyme 1016 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details
600 41:50 Cedric G. Fichot 1286 M 28 Athens Ga. Details
625 42:00 Allen K. Bray 1192 M 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
637 42:09 Jason Chapman 1038 M 29 Lilburn Ga. Details
652 42:16 Julius U. Lacerna 11920 M 30 Augusta Ga. Details
657 42:17 Brian J. Warren 1179 M 30 Marietta Ga. Details
665 42:22 Zachary P. Ross 11821 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
673 42:24 Matthew R. Howe 1279 M 30 Duluth Ga. Details
692 42:34 Douglas M. Penn 10541 M 26 Alpharetta Ga. Details
703 42:42 Jerry A. Giglia 10741 M 26 Cumming Ga. Details
709 42:44 Casey S. Vance 1227 M 28 Carrollton Ga. Details
710 42:45 Travis L. Gower 11355 M 27 Dallas Ga. Details
713 42:45 Roger A. Palacio 11379 M 28 Norcross Ga. Details
721 42:51 Austin Mcdaniel 10012 M 26 Greenwood S.C. Details
723 42:51 Kelly M. Dmetruk 1287 F 28 Athens Ga. Details
724 42:52 Jennifer B. Helbing 1231 F 27 Cartersville Ga. Details
739 42:56 David L. Lamar 12130 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
761 43:07 Leyi Lin 203 M 27 Washington Washington D.C. Details
774 43:14 Stephen A. Aultman 1382 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
783 43:16 Adrian M. Villarreal 1425 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
784 43:17 Diane A. De Zelicourt 1457 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
794 43:19 Seth D. Miller 16418 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
798 43:21 Eric M. Daugherty 1470 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job