AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5188 1:02:24 Michelle Dixon 15648 F 24 Cumming Ga. Details
5187 1:02:23 Andrew Harkins 10265 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
5177 1:02:16 Caroline E. Bradley 15014 F 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5175 1:02:15 David H. Friedman 15843 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
5160 1:02:06 Amy R. Gilleland 16212 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
5156 1:02:05 Laura E. Sanders 16059 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
5128 1:01:40 Dan Robinson 15922 M 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
5115 1:01:28 Kalee K. Thompson 16026 F 23 Douglasville Ga. Details
5114 1:01:28 Peter A. Hawman 17288 M 21 Athens Ga. Details
5042 1:00:53 Jennifer Watts 15743 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
5021 1:00:45 Elizabeth J. Roach 11681 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4985 1:00:27 Andrew Stanforth 16601 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4981 1:00:25 Aaron G. Kelly 15735 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
4975 1:00:23 Brad Arnold 17106 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4974 1:00:23 Lucinda M. Bray 17110 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4954 1:00:13 Chris R. Lee 15759 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
4941 1:00:08 Elizabeth Kaplan 11073 F 22 Roswell Ga. Details
4913 59:57 Franklin Hungerford 17382 M 25 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4894 59:48 Lauren Y. Gloster 15594 F 25 Decatur Ga. Details
4883 59:44 Margaret L. Trippe 17378 F 23 Norcross Ga. Details
4878 59:41 Giannina A. Smith 16439 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4877 59:40 Jonathan M. Bedford 16442 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4873 59:39 Emma H. Ruff 16398 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4839 59:29 Holly N. Pepper 10281 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
4833 59:26 Adam Melvin 10972 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
4820 59:21 Denise M. Larkins 15024 F 22 Dacula Ga. Details
4794 59:12 Mark Blalock 11006 M 24 Roswell Ga. Details
4782 59:09 Mary F. Ladner 16330 F 24 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4765 59:05 Patrick T. Davis 17358 M 23 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
4762 59:04 Audra J. Braun 16537 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4645 58:29 Andrew W. Pratt 16525 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4638 58:27 Andrew J. Rowles 15608 M 25 Decatur Ga. Details
4637 58:27 William J. Timmins 15613 M 24 Decatur Ga. Details
4537 57:59 Robin Nathan 17260 F 25 Buford Ga. Details
4489 57:43 Melissa Drew 17036 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4443 57:32 Adam T. Pratt 11699 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4440 57:31 Jonathan D. Peek 15172 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
4396 57:19 Jeremy D. Faughtenberry 17039 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4394 57:19 Justin A. Schwartzhoff 15548 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4354 57:10 Ashley Green 16336 F 24 Meansville Ga. Details
4330 57:03 Patrick W. Cross 16926 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
4316 56:57 Holly B. Ballenger 10302 F 22 Tucker Ga. Details
4315 56:57 Whitney Moon 15974 F 22 Cartersville Ga. Details
4301 56:54 Karen M. Janeczko 15501 F 25 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4278 56:49 Lyndi D. Barclay 16284 F 24 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4180 56:25 Whitney Monk 15342 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
4154 56:17 Jessica A. Hungerford 17383 F 25 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4119 56:11 Molly K. Allen 16844 F 24 Chicago Ill. Details
4094 56:05 Wiley C. Jones 16859 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4090 56:05 Jennifer Cobb 12684 F 23 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job