Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
121 35:27 Jeff H. Abbott 375 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
21 29:23 Berhanu Addane 26 M 23 N.M. Ethiopia Details
1483 47:04 Sandy J. Alexander 1391 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
2850 51:50 Jonathan D Allen 17408 M 23 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
4119 56:11 Molly K. Allen 16844 F 24 Chicago Ill. Details
3200 53:02 Tracy A. Altherr 17052 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
997 44:36 Marcia M. Ammons 11331 F 23 Carrollton Ga. Details
4975 1:00:23 Brad Arnold 17106 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
1635 47:43 Grant L. Arnold 12671 M 24 Athens Ga. Details
67 33:07 Neriah Asiba 66 F 25 Kenya Details
2928 52:05 Bethany R. Aultman 17021 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
926 44:07 Kevin L. Bacon 11745 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
222 37:35 Christopher R. Bair 1438 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
601 41:51 Jeremy Ballard 10891 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
4316 56:57 Holly B. Ballenger 10302 F 22 Tucker Ga. Details
764 43:08 Brandon R. Bankieris 1300 M 21 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4278 56:49 Lyndi D. Barclay 16284 F 24 Peachtree City Ga. Details
899 43:57 Katherine E. Barnes 11369 F 22 Marble Hill Ga. Details
499 40:54 Ann M. Battle 1537 F 24 Williamsburg Va. Details
706 42:44 Jonathan D. Beall 1005 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4877 59:40 Jonathan M. Bedford 16442 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
1604 47:36 Ashlea R. Bennett 12228 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
3487 53:57 John B. Berthelsen 10390 M 25 Grayson Ga. Details
765 43:09 Tina Biedenharn 420 F 22 Orange Park Fla. Details
4794 59:12 Mark Blalock 11006 M 24 Roswell Ga. Details
590 41:47 Ryan Bockman 10643 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
2497 50:36 John Boezi 12279 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
3424 53:46 Kaitlyn A. Boyle 12830 F 24 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1195 45:39 Benjamin Brackmann 10310 M 23 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5177 1:02:16 Caroline E. Bradley 15014 F 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4039 55:54 Claire S. Brannon 11775 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4762 59:04 Audra J. Braun 16537 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4974 1:00:23 Lucinda M. Bray 17110 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1804 48:19 Patrick Brockington 10477 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. Details
169 36:39 Christopher M. Bruce 379 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
329 39:03 Kate E. Brun 124 F 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3543 54:10 Michael Bussmann 15506 M 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1499 47:09 Grant S. Byrum 10528 M 24 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27 29:58 Fernando Cabada 20 M 25 Bloomington Ind. U.S. Details
42 31:14 Roger L Cahill 149 M 24 Buckeye Ariz. U.S. Details
3700 54:42 Amanda P. Campbell 11005 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
2701 51:22 Sarah Capstack 11704 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
20 29:23 Andrew Carlson 25 M 25 Bloomington Minn. U.S. Details
525 41:11 Macrae M. Carreker 1397 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
100 34:39 Jared B. Carson 285 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
517 41:08 Josh C. Carson 288 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
457 40:31 Daniel H. Carver 11504 M 22 Lagrange Ga. Details
4001 55:46 Emily S. Chamberlain 17269 F 24 Cleveland Ga. Details
2804 51:40 Brian D. Chambers 11754 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1275 45:59 David D. Chambers 16247 M 24 Fayetteville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job