Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1485 47:05 Cathy Panozzo 12211 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4839 59:29 Holly N. Pepper 10281 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
3521 54:05 Lindsay Piper 15155 F 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2712 51:24 Beth Presten 12700 F 25 Bethlehem Ga. Details
1902 48:38 Melissa C. Reyes 232 F 25 Dacula Ga. Details
1668 47:51 Maureen E. Riordan 12156 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
5021 1:00:45 Elizabeth J. Roach 11681 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
3979 55:42 Ida Rosenblum 16494 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2967 52:12 Alice H. Rougeux 10603 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4873 59:39 Emma H. Ruff 16398 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
3524 54:05 Elisa M. Sammons 16406 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
5156 1:02:05 Laura E. Sanders 16059 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
3948 55:34 Julie A. Saul 15826 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
3242 53:09 Krista N. Schmidt 15188 F 22 Roswell Ga. Details
217 37:29 Danielle M Schopf 154 F 22 Gainesville Fla. U.S. Details
419 40:03 Jenny Selan 1195 F 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
1709 47:58 Kira N. Shoemaker 16424 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
2033 49:04 Lauren E. Shuster 11020 F 25 Roswell Ga. Details
346 39:18 Jenny Sims 330 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
4878 59:41 Giannina A. Smith 16439 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
487 40:45 Holly N. Stewart 280 F 21 Norcross Ga. Details
2335 50:07 Lauren W. Sutterfield 12504 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2116 49:19 Jessica J. Thomas 11706 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
5115 1:01:28 Kalee K. Thompson 16026 F 23 Douglasville Ga. Details
48 31:47 Alice Timbilili 67 F 24 Kenya Details
4883 59:44 Margaret L. Trippe 17378 F 23 Norcross Ga. Details
177 36:47 Kathleen Turchin 1634 F 21 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
5042 1:00:53 Jennifer Watts 15743 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
2824 51:46 Rebecca Nort 12136 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
859 43:42 Lizzy L. Nighman 11305 F 23 Austell Ga. Details
3355 53:32 Juliet J. Nissan 11838 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
2507 50:38 Rachel Nodine 12641 F 22 Dawsonville Ga. Details
4537 57:59 Robin Nathan 17260 F 25 Buford Ga. Details
77 33:46 Angelina Mutuku 72 F 24 Kenya Details
4180 56:25 Whitney Monk 15342 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
4315 56:57 Whitney Moon 15974 F 22 Cartersville Ga. Details
4039 55:54 Claire S. Brannon 11775 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4762 59:04 Audra J. Braun 16537 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4974 1:00:23 Lucinda M. Bray 17110 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
329 39:03 Kate E. Brun 124 F 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3700 54:42 Amanda P. Campbell 11005 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
2701 51:22 Sarah Capstack 11704 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
525 41:11 Macrae M. Carreker 1397 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4001 55:46 Emily S. Chamberlain 17269 F 24 Cleveland Ga. Details
3556 54:13 Melissa Chapman 15111 F 25 Lilburn Ga. Details
180 36:49 Mary Chind 313 F 22 Cartersville Ga. Details
231 37:45 Angela J. Cobb 414 F 23 Abbeville Ga. Details
4090 56:05 Jennifer Cobb 12684 F 23 Athens Ga. Details
3302 53:22 Carrie R. Cohen 10912 F 25 Marietta Ga. Details
2302 50:00 Anna C. Cooper 1621 F 25 Gainesville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job