AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4981 1:00:25 Aaron G. Kelly 15735 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
2509 50:39 Aaron J. Ross 12081 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4833 59:26 Adam Melvin 10972 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
178 36:47 Adam D. Newton 339 M 22 Stockbridge Ga. Details
491 40:48 Adam J Knez 11873 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
809 43:25 Adam M. Falony 10793 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4443 57:32 Adam T. Pratt 11699 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
54 32:08 Alan R Walker 148 M 22 Phoenix Ariz. U.S. Details
48 31:47 Alice Timbilili 67 F 24 Kenya Details
2180 49:36 Alice Johnson 11395 F 23 Rome Ga. Details
2967 52:12 Alice H. Rougeux 10603 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
206 37:16 Allison D. Kreutzer 159 F 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
906 44:00 Allison R. Dublinski 349 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
3700 54:42 Amanda P. Campbell 11005 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
326 38:58 Amy Dibianca 470 F 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1869 48:32 Amy C. Luce 11921 F 25 Macon Ga. Details
5160 1:02:06 Amy R. Gilleland 16212 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
3798 55:05 Andrea M. Datres 16702 F 25 Jacksonville Fla. Details
4985 1:00:27 Andrew Stanforth 16601 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
20 29:23 Andrew Carlson 25 M 25 Bloomington Minn. U.S. Details
5187 1:02:23 Andrew Harkins 10265 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
246 37:58 Andrew F. Glass 406 M 21 Athens Ga. Details
32 30:19 Andrew J Heath 32 M 23 Auburn Ala. U.S. Details
4638 58:27 Andrew J. Rowles 15608 M 25 Decatur Ga. Details
2757 51:32 Andrew J. Zappas 12309 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
695 42:38 Andrew P. Husack 11484 M 25 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4645 58:29 Andrew W. Pratt 16525 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
231 37:45 Angela J. Cobb 414 F 23 Abbeville Ga. Details
77 33:46 Angelina Mutuku 72 F 24 Kenya Details
499 40:54 Ann M. Battle 1537 F 24 Williamsburg Va. Details
2302 50:00 Anna C. Cooper 1621 F 25 Gainesville Ga. Details
2257 49:53 Anthony J. Didato 10458 M 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
684 42:29 Anthony M. Cohen 1177 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
378 39:38 Anthony S. Walsh 1389 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1465 46:57 Ashlea E Hutchins 12910 F 21 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
1604 47:36 Ashlea R. Bennett 12228 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4354 57:10 Ashley Green 16336 F 24 Meansville Ga. Details
3162 52:57 Ashley E. Kane 12204 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
550 41:22 Ashley E. King 399 F 21 Buford Ga. Details
2408 50:20 Ashley K. Cross 12191 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4762 59:04 Audra J. Braun 16537 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
2241 49:49 Avery S. Jackson 11324 M 25 Carrollton Ga. Details
298 38:43 Bartholomew J. Debacker 1480 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1195 45:39 Benjamin Brackmann 10310 M 23 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
1629 47:41 Benjamin C. Yates 12030 M 23 Valley Ala. Details
21 29:23 Berhanu Addane 26 M 23 N.M. Ethiopia Details
2712 51:24 Beth Presten 12700 F 25 Bethlehem Ga. Details
1436 46:51 Beth L. Wendt 12283 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2928 52:05 Bethany R. Aultman 17021 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4975 1:00:23 Brad Arnold 17106 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job