AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1485 47:05 Cathy Panozzo 12211 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4440 57:31 Jonathan D. Peek 15172 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
4839 59:29 Holly N. Pepper 10281 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
3983 55:43 Fredrick C. Perry 11814 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1634 47:42 Nikhil Perumbeti 11123 M 23 Norcross Ga. Details
2488 50:34 Sommano Phivilay 11944 M 24 Daytona Beach Fla. Details
295 38:39 Russell J. Placey 1501 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
3907 55:29 Russell E. Porter 10860 M 24 Lilburn Ga. Details
510 41:03 Greg Potthast 1252 M 23 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4443 57:32 Adam T. Pratt 11699 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4645 58:29 Andrew W. Pratt 16525 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
224 37:37 Brennan T. Pratt 385 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
2712 51:24 Beth Presten 12700 F 25 Bethlehem Ga. Details
75 33:41 Patrick Reaves 361 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
504 40:57 Keith J. Resetar 1211 M 21 Norcross Ga. Details
1902 48:38 Melissa C. Reyes 232 F 25 Dacula Ga. Details
1668 47:51 Maureen E. Riordan 12156 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
5021 1:00:45 Elizabeth J. Roach 11681 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
3236 53:08 Bret M. Roberts 12098 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
2083 49:14 Dalriguez Roberts 16408 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
5128 1:01:40 Dan Robinson 15922 M 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
3216 53:04 Nicholas J. Roecker 10218 M 24 Roswell Ga. Details
3979 55:42 Ida Rosenblum 16494 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2509 50:39 Aaron J. Ross 12081 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
2967 52:12 Alice H. Rougeux 10603 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4638 58:27 Andrew J. Rowles 15608 M 25 Decatur Ga. Details
4873 59:39 Emma H. Ruff 16398 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
2879 51:56 Daniel R. Rutz 15848 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
3524 54:05 Elisa M. Sammons 16406 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
337 39:09 Theo M. Sanchez 1377 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
5156 1:02:05 Laura E. Sanders 16059 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
3948 55:34 Julie A. Saul 15826 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
3242 53:09 Krista N. Schmidt 15188 F 22 Roswell Ga. Details
4394 57:19 Justin A. Schwartzhoff 15548 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
137 35:51 Daniel F. Scott 390 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
1965 48:49 Charles B. Sears 12403 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
419 40:03 Jenny Selan 1195 F 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
343 39:15 Seung Seo 1036 M 25 Lilburn Ga. Details
630 42:03 Brent W. Sexton 1623 M 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
1709 47:58 Kira N. Shoemaker 16424 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
2033 49:04 Lauren E. Shuster 11020 F 25 Roswell Ga. Details
1936 48:45 J Ryan Sillis 10004 M 25 Greenville S.C. Details
980 44:28 Jimmy R Simmons 12922 M 21 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
346 39:18 Jenny Sims 330 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
3473 53:55 Keith M. Slagle 15768 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
4878 59:41 Giannina A. Smith 16439 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
1112 45:10 Kyle P. Smithers 11795 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4985 1:00:27 Andrew Stanforth 16601 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
487 40:45 Holly N. Stewart 280 F 21 Norcross Ga. Details
2022 49:01 James P. Strang 15225 M 22 Snellville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job