AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
504 40:57 Keith J. Resetar 1211 M 21 Norcross Ga. Details
2879 51:56 Daniel R. Rutz 15848 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
630 42:03 Brent W. Sexton 1623 M 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
980 44:28 Jimmy R Simmons 12922 M 21 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
1112 45:10 Kyle P. Smithers 11795 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
487 40:45 Holly N. Stewart 280 F 21 Norcross Ga. Details
177 36:47 Kathleen Turchin 1634 F 21 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
118 35:18 Jordan E. Turner 309 M 21 Canton Ga. Details
4021 55:51 Joel R. Vigneaux 16195 M 21 Monroe Ga. Details
386 39:44 Taylor L. Nilan 1406 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
3355 53:32 Juliet J. Nissan 11838 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
169 36:39 Christopher M. Bruce 379 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
329 39:03 Kate E. Brun 124 F 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3700 54:42 Amanda P. Campbell 11005 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
100 34:39 Jared B. Carson 285 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
517 41:08 Josh C. Carson 288 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
308 38:49 Michael S. Demarest 247 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
397 39:49 Carol Eckerly 441 F 21 Dayton Ohio Details
809 43:25 Adam M. Falony 10793 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5160 1:02:06 Amy R. Gilleland 16212 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
55 32:12 Samuel B Gillespie 144 M 21 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
246 37:58 Andrew F. Glass 406 M 21 Athens Ga. Details
5187 1:02:23 Andrew Harkins 10265 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
5114 1:01:28 Peter A. Hawman 17288 M 21 Athens Ga. Details
60 32:48 Mike Hensley 472 M 21 Fort Pierce Fla. U.S. Details
1465 46:57 Ashlea E Hutchins 12910 F 21 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
565 41:31 Corey T. Kallenberg 10363 M 21 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
4981 1:00:25 Aaron G. Kelly 15735 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
550 41:22 Ashley E. King 399 F 21 Buford Ga. Details
206 37:16 Allison D. Kreutzer 159 F 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
387 39:45 Jillian N. Lammers 1213 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
102 34:41 Ryan A. Mcclay 249 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
706 42:44 Jonathan D. Beall 1005 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
764 43:08 Brandon R. Bankieris 1300 M 21 Fayetteville Ga. Details
590 41:47 Ryan Bockman 10643 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
1194 45:39 Soibhan A. Wolcott 11384 F 21 Conyers Ga. Details
4440 57:31 Jonathan D. Peek 15172 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
3521 54:05 Lindsay Piper 15155 F 22 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4443 57:32 Adam T. Pratt 11699 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
4645 58:29 Andrew W. Pratt 16525 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
75 33:41 Patrick Reaves 361 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
5021 1:00:45 Elizabeth J. Roach 11681 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
3236 53:08 Bret M. Roberts 12098 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
5156 1:02:05 Laura E. Sanders 16059 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
3242 53:09 Krista N. Schmidt 15188 F 22 Roswell Ga. Details
217 37:29 Danielle M Schopf 154 F 22 Gainesville Fla. U.S. Details
346 39:18 Jenny Sims 330 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
3473 53:55 Keith M. Slagle 15768 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
544 41:20 Jess Smith 1667 M 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2022 49:01 James P. Strang 15225 M 22 Snellville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job