AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
180 36:49 Mary Chind 313 F 22 Cartersville Ga. Details
183 36:53 Nick P. Gastley 262 M 24 Marietta Ga. Details
206 37:16 Allison D. Kreutzer 159 F 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
217 37:29 Danielle M Schopf 154 F 22 Gainesville Fla. U.S. Details
218 37:30 James P. Thompson 402 M 23 Demorest Ga. Details
222 37:35 Christopher R. Bair 1438 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
224 37:37 Brennan T. Pratt 385 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
227 37:39 James R. Couch 1348 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
231 37:45 Angela J. Cobb 414 F 23 Abbeville Ga. Details
232 37:46 Jamie Geissler 126 F 22 Gainesville Fla. U.S. Details
233 37:47 Chris Weir 398 M 23 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
246 37:58 Andrew F. Glass 406 M 21 Athens Ga. Details
263 38:10 Ryan L. Harrison 324 M 22 Mount Berry Ga. Details
270 38:14 Caitlin M. Heider 254 F 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
279 38:22 Matthew D. Gordon 407 M 22 Athens Ga. Details
295 38:39 Russell J. Placey 1501 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
298 38:43 Bartholomew J. Debacker 1480 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
301 38:45 John P. Millen 1040 M 22 Lilburn Ga. Details
308 38:49 Michael S. Demarest 247 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
326 38:58 Amy Dibianca 470 F 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
329 39:03 Kate E. Brun 124 F 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
337 39:09 Theo M. Sanchez 1377 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
343 39:15 Seung Seo 1036 M 25 Lilburn Ga. Details
345 39:18 Westin C. Galloway 1491 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
346 39:18 Jenny Sims 330 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
356 39:25 Stephen K. Desvernine 1167 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
378 39:38 Anthony S. Walsh 1389 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
386 39:44 Taylor L. Nilan 1406 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
387 39:45 Jillian N. Lammers 1213 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
389 39:46 Nicole G. Degner 1674 F 23 Peachtree City Ga. Details
397 39:49 Carol Eckerly 441 F 21 Dayton Ohio Details
419 40:03 Jenny Selan 1195 F 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
457 40:31 Daniel H. Carver 11504 M 22 Lagrange Ga. Details
469 40:38 Stephen G. Cohn 12891 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
487 40:45 Holly N. Stewart 280 F 21 Norcross Ga. Details
491 40:48 Adam J Knez 11873 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
499 40:54 Ann M. Battle 1537 F 24 Williamsburg Va. Details
504 40:57 Keith J. Resetar 1211 M 21 Norcross Ga. Details
510 41:03 Greg Potthast 1252 M 23 Kennesaw Ga. Details
517 41:08 Josh C. Carson 288 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
525 41:11 Macrae M. Carreker 1397 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
527 41:12 Bryan P. Novack 1592 M 25 Madison Ala. Details
544 41:20 Jess Smith 1667 M 22 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
550 41:22 Ashley E. King 399 F 21 Buford Ga. Details
565 41:31 Corey T. Kallenberg 10363 M 21 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
571 41:36 Patrick S. Dupree 1353 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
589 41:47 Diane R. Jett 1578 F 23 High Springs Fla. Details
590 41:47 Ryan Bockman 10643 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
591 41:47 Ryan C. Duncan 1014 M 25 Decatur Ga. Details
593 41:48 Stevie P. Griffin 10023 M 25 Charleston S.C. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job