AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5238 1:03:18 Katie M. Winkel 15430 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5221 1:02:57 Katy Dawsey 16337 F 16 Milner Ga. Details
5210 1:02:47 Nancy L. Gunzenhauser 10057 F 19 Dacula Ga. Details
5186 1:02:22 Patric C. Luera 15226 M 17 Snellville Ga. Details
5130 1:01:44 Kathryn A. Hedden 15128 F 17 Loganville Ga. Details
5063 1:01:03 Erik P. Winkel 10449 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5027 1:00:49 Anna Conversano 15512 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4968 1:00:20 Christopher M. Smith 16083 M 19 Woodstock Ga. Details
4912 59:56 Laura C. Hughey 15162 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
4905 59:53 Kathryn J. Carothers 10875 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details
4884 59:44 Ann Trippe 17377 F 20 Norcross Ga. Details
4881 59:43 Laura E. Dolbow 17372 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4869 59:39 David Zurawski 15321 M 20 Duluth Ga. Details
4837 59:28 Thomas L. Robinson 16224 M 19 Acworth Ga. Details
4810 59:18 Jonathan R. Peak 15906 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
4741 58:58 Joseph P. Havlik 15846 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
4654 58:30 Rachel Hoffman 16211 F 18 Acworth Ga. Details
4642 58:28 Joshua D. Morrisette 16681 M 17 Mount Pleasant S.C. Details
4640 58:27 Morgan E. Chislett 17215 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4609 58:19 Claire Huff 16243 F 18 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4542 58:00 Tyshe S. Nester 12879 F 20 Rex Ga. Details
4519 57:53 Andrew N. Sills 11063 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
4515 57:51 Amber D. Jones 16356 F 18 Stockbridge Ga. Details
4504 57:48 Allison B. Chislett 17220 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
4474 57:40 Scott A. Moskowitz 1045 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
4465 57:38 Neal I. Moskowitz 1051 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
4419 57:25 Edward S. French 15480 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4334 57:04 Thomas E. Martin 11271 M 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
4331 57:03 Diane D. Wilfong 16283 F 17 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4308 56:56 Kallie L. Law 16082 F 20 Woodstock Ga. Details
4305 56:56 Meredith L. Broussard 12674 F 17 Athens Ga. Details
4261 56:44 Celia Mindel 15606 F 17 Decatur Ga. Details
4242 56:37 Jacob M. Weiss 15150 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
4236 56:36 Elizabeth George 15522 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4190 56:27 Jesse T. Lawrence 11371 M 17 Dallas Ga. Details
4108 56:09 Deborah J. Peak 15907 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
4082 56:03 Brianna E. Pogal-tobin 17213 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4072 56:02 Enrique Miranda 11147 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
4031 55:53 Elizabeth Allan 17394 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
4000 55:45 Hannah L. Weinstein 17268 F 19 Clayton Ga. Details
3867 55:20 Maggie A. Friedline 17292 F 16 Athens Ga. Details
3846 55:15 Margaret L. Tucker 16231 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
3832 55:12 Kylee E. Smith 15786 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
3750 54:54 Andrew J. Hunt 15372 M 20 Social Circle Ga. Details
3739 54:52 Wallis Smith-owens 15976 F 18 Cartersville Ga. Details
3678 54:39 Alexander W. Reubert 10829 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3659 54:35 Aubrey E. Kemp 15228 F 16 Snellville Ga. Details
3646 54:33 Katelyn M. Theiler 10982 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details
3613 54:24 Jessica A. Miller 15025 F 18 Dacula Ga. Details
3585 54:18 Kimberly N. Stikeleather 12680 F 20 Athens Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job