AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
26 29:53 Abera Ertiban 4 M 19 Ethiopia Details
15 29:01 Chala Lemi 10 M 20 Ethiopia Details
10 28:52 Worku Beyi 12 M 20 Bronx N.Y. Ethiopia Details
8 28:51 Daniel Kipkoech 14 M 20 Kennesaw Kenya Details
47 31:44 Wude Ayalew 62 F 20 Ethiopia Details
33 30:23 Girma G Mecheso 146 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
271 38:14 Kathryn E Kramer 153 F 19 Gainesville Fla. U.S. Details
1564 47:27 Seth S. Tomy 219 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
87 34:09 Greg A. Johnson 226 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
195 36:59 Joshua L. Farris 228 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
136 35:49 Colin P. Conroy 231 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
175 36:43 Christopher J. Mayer 233 M 19 Dacula Ga. Details
125 35:33 Stephan P. Mayer 234 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
350 39:20 Richard C. Hales 237 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
226 37:39 Douglas D. Kalmbach 251 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
66 33:06 Matthew J. Hickey 252 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
216 37:28 Dale J Smith 253 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
339 39:11 David P. Reeves 257 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
113 35:09 David J. May 263 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
1349 46:26 James R. Copenhaver 265 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
310 38:49 Adam M. Bradley 275 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
341 39:13 Matthew J. Lynch 282 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
194 36:59 Tucker Hartley 287 M 17 Smyrna Ga. Details
1158 45:28 Dan C. Heckman 296 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
154 36:11 Christopher J. Reed 302 M 19 Conyers Ga. Details
193 36:58 Spencer Carter 304 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
2096 49:15 Ryan S. Machan 306 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
315 38:52 Brandon M Suttle 308 M 18 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
294 38:39 Daniel E. Sims 310 M 20 Canton Ga. Details
92 34:14 Jonathan D. Sellers 314 M 19 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
135 35:47 Vermond Walker 315 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
105 34:47 Matthew D. Clay 316 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
145 36:02 Christopher S. Rodriguez 317 M 20 Douglasville Ga. Details
254 38:01 Matthew A. Barrett 318 M 20 Douglasville Ga. Details
81 33:57 Shawn R. Matthews 319 M 20 Hiram Ga. Details
645 42:13 Daniel Riess 327 M 17 Dallas Ga. Details
285 38:29 Russell Jones 333 M 19 Griffin Ga. Details
202 37:09 Jason M. Veclotch 340 M 19 Tyrone Ga. Details
1085 45:02 Andrew L. Jones 351 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
104 34:43 Enrique Sanchez 364 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
264 38:10 Knox Sutterfield 387 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
80 33:49 Albert A. Harrison 393 M 19 Gainesville Ga. Details
96 34:27 Nolan Clark 395 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
235 37:50 Michael D. Stream 400 M 19 Buford Ga. Details
128 35:35 Phillip J. Martin 404 M 20 Oakwood Ga. Details
164 36:28 Jason Peele 411 M 16 Winder Ga. Details
76 33:45 Nathan S. Haskins 417 M 18 Thomasville Ga. Details
333 39:06 Joshua P. Jones 419 M 18 Live Oak Fla. Details
94 34:20 Jason R. Parks 434 M 19 Louisville Ky. Details
127 35:33 Nate C. Spears 435 M 17 Bellbrook Ohio Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job