AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1704 47:57 Thomas K. Alexander 12384 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
4031 55:53 Elizabeth Allan 17394 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
167 36:33 Brent E. Almand 11508 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
2994 52:16 Katherine M. Amatulli 11026 F 17 Roswell Ga. Details
3266 53:16 Sean W. Andersen 10580 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1714 47:59 Melissa R. Anderson 11573 F 20 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2953 52:10 Kirsten M. Ankrom 10309 F 18 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
727 42:53 Donald L. Arscott 1586 M 20 Lakeland Fla. Details
47 31:44 Wude Ayalew 62 F 20 Ethiopia Details
1295 46:08 Ashley J. Barden 10608 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
254 38:01 Matthew A. Barrett 318 M 20 Douglasville Ga. Details
1211 45:43 Nick M. Bays 16258 M 18 Mcdonough Ga. Details
230 37:43 Brady W. Bennett 1219 M 19 Ball Ground Ga. Details
10 28:52 Worku Beyi 12 M 20 Bronx N.Y. Ethiopia Details
453 40:28 Janel A. Blancett 1506 F 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
694 42:36 Andrew E. Blanchard 1030 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
1512 47:14 Matthew E. Boccardi 10944 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
3345 53:31 Michael E. Boggs 12775 M 16 Rocky Face Ga. Details
3088 52:38 Matthew R. Boling 15468 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1428 46:49 Randall Bourquin 10087 M 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
438 40:17 Jb Box 1562 M 16 Calhoun Ga. Details
310 38:49 Adam M. Bradley 275 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
2023 49:01 Chris M. Brandus 10440 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3019 52:22 John P. Brass 12433 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
4305 56:56 Meredith L. Broussard 12674 F 17 Athens Ga. Details
826 43:32 Felicity E. Brower 11880 F 18 Cary N.C. Details
827 43:32 Megan M. Brower 11879 F 18 Cary N.C. Details
3113 52:46 Benjamin J. Brown 1310 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
286 38:30 Billy J. Brown 1308 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
1003 44:37 Joshua A. Brown 10289 M 16 Tucker Ga. Details
441 40:18 Sarah E. Brown 12426 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1081 45:02 Haley H. Burke 10510 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2938 52:07 Aly B. Burkey 16857 F 17 Richland Wash. Details
1520 47:16 Peggy E. Busbee 11909 F 19 Aiken S.C. Details
852 43:39 Emma K. Bussard 11338 F 17 Carrollton Ga. Details
2254 49:52 Dillon T. Byrd 1229 M 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
3571 54:15 Scott J. Caltabiano 10623 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
3031 52:24 Abby L. Carney 15189 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
4905 59:53 Kathryn J. Carothers 10875 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details
1718 48:00 Benjamin Carroll 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
193 36:58 Spencer Carter 304 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
757 43:06 Timothy S. Cary 1293 M 18 Monroe Ga. Details
2861 51:52 Raymond Chan 15013 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1445 46:52 Brandon Chandler 12806 M 20 Snellville Ga. Details
2091 49:14 Jed E. Chapin 15298 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
181 36:51 David R. Chapman 1516 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
514 41:05 Alan Charach 1630 M 18 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
4504 57:48 Allison B. Chislett 17220 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
4640 58:27 Morgan E. Chislett 17215 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
96 34:27 Nolan Clark 395 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job