Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1411 46:43 Aaron S. Parks 12040 M 16 Louisville Ky. Details
3031 52:24 Abby L. Carney 15189 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
26 29:53 Abera Ertiban 4 M 19 Ethiopia Details
493 40:49 Adam D. Haviland 1511 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
200 37:09 Adam H. Williams 1629 M 19 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
310 38:49 Adam M. Bradley 275 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
514 41:05 Alan Charach 1630 M 18 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
80 33:49 Albert A. Harrison 393 M 19 Gainesville Ga. Details
203 37:10 Alejandro Quintana 1056 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
176 36:47 Alex B. Kaas 1111 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
1780 48:14 Alexander D. Tramontanis 1071 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
3678 54:39 Alexander W. Reubert 10829 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4504 57:48 Allison B. Chislett 17220 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
2677 51:17 Allison W. Reabert 15709 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1039 44:48 Allyson R. Mcginty 1106 F 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
2938 52:07 Aly B. Burkey 16857 F 17 Richland Wash. Details
2039 49:05 Alyson L. Smith 10911 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
4515 57:51 Amber D. Jones 16356 F 18 Stockbridge Ga. Details
245 37:57 Andrew Nunez 1643 M 19 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
2024 49:02 Andrew Miller 10967 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
2106 49:16 Andrew D. Siegel 11697 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
694 42:36 Andrew E. Blanchard 1030 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
3750 54:54 Andrew J. Hunt 15372 M 20 Social Circle Ga. Details
1085 45:02 Andrew L. Jones 351 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
4519 57:53 Andrew N. Sills 11063 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
444 40:21 Andrew P. Norris 1010 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2874 51:55 Andrew R. Sprague 10036 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
225 37:38 Andy M. Martin 1649 M 16 Oakwood Ga. Details
4884 59:44 Ann Trippe 17377 F 20 Norcross Ga. Details
5027 1:00:49 Anna Conversano 15512 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
917 44:03 Arielle E. Davanzo 12137 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
1295 46:08 Ashley J. Barden 10608 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1419 46:45 Ashley L. Newman 12574 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
3659 54:35 Aubrey E. Kemp 15228 F 16 Snellville Ga. Details
336 39:09 Austin C. Mercer 1290 M 18 Bishop Ga. Details
2490 50:34 Beatrice M. Nelligan 16184 F 19 Sautee Nacoochee Ga. Details
1718 48:00 Benjamin Carroll 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3113 52:46 Benjamin J. Brown 1310 M 18 Locust Grove Ga. Details
815 43:28 Benton C. Jones 1584 M 16 Clearwater Fla. Details
64 33:03 Bill Matthews 459 M 17 Birmingham Ala. U.S. Details
286 38:30 Billy J. Brown 1308 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
1015 44:43 Brad C. Johnson 1126 M 20 Snellville Ga. Details
1799 48:17 Bradley M. Eisenburg 1302 M 18 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1452 46:54 Bradley M. Evans 10949 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
230 37:43 Brady W. Bennett 1219 M 19 Ball Ground Ga. Details
1445 46:52 Brandon Chandler 12806 M 20 Snellville Ga. Details
1229 45:47 Brandon Halls 1004 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
893 43:56 Brandon C. Lewis 1313 M 16 Mcdonough Ga. Details
315 38:52 Brandon M Suttle 308 M 18 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
2230 49:47 Brendan Wales 10445 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job