AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1411 46:43 Aaron S. Parks 12040 M 16 Louisville Ky. Details
94 34:20 Jason R. Parks 434 M 19 Louisville Ky. Details
531 41:14 Colin F. Patrick 1270 M 17 Norcross Ga. Details
4108 56:09 Deborah J. Peak 15907 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
4810 59:18 Jonathan R. Peak 15906 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
2529 50:43 Merritt L. Pearson 11751 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
164 36:28 Jason Peele 411 M 16 Winder Ga. Details
1111 45:09 Sally A. Peterson 12766 F 17 Calhoun Ga. Details
1114 45:10 Homer D. Phillips 11176 M 20 Acworth Ga. Details
651 42:15 Scott E. Phillips 476 M 20 Norcross Ga. Details
611 41:55 Hays Pickens 1449 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
4082 56:03 Brianna E. Pogal-tobin 17213 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
2470 50:31 Geoffrey C. Pratt 1022 M 19 Decatur Ga. Details
548 41:21 Jonathan M. Preg 12482 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
427 40:11 Ryan W. Price 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2972 52:13 Sidney E. Provenzano 1143 F 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
203 37:10 Alejandro Quintana 1056 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
280 38:22 Julio R. Quintana 1046 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
2677 51:17 Allison W. Reabert 15709 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
154 36:11 Christopher J. Reed 302 M 19 Conyers Ga. Details
339 39:11 David P. Reeves 257 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
3678 54:39 Alexander W. Reubert 10829 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2997 52:17 Lauren M. Riddick 15428 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
645 42:13 Daniel Riess 327 M 17 Dallas Ga. Details
360 39:27 Chris A. Ritchie 1247 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
1427 46:49 Jonathan M. Rix 10945 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
4837 59:28 Thomas L. Robinson 16224 M 19 Acworth Ga. Details
2447 50:28 Mark Rockett 15308 M 19 Norcross Ga. Details
145 36:02 Christopher S. Rodriguez 317 M 20 Douglasville Ga. Details
3364 53:35 Katherine P. Rosenkranz 11693 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
1410 46:43 David C. Rutz 10206 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
537 41:16 Robby J. Ryan 1150 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1301 46:10 Craig G. Sager 15837 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
104 34:43 Enrique Sanchez 364 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
1442 46:52 Zachariah H. Seanor 10468 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
92 34:14 Jonathan D. Sellers 314 M 19 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
256 38:02 Michael W. Sexton 1146 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
518 41:08 Kenneth E. Shell 1155 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1475 47:00 David A. Sherman 12373 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
2106 49:16 Andrew D. Siegel 11697 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
4519 57:53 Andrew N. Sills 11063 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
294 38:39 Daniel E. Sims 310 M 20 Canton Ga. Details
1006 44:39 Collin Slep 1637 M 18 Clarkesville Ga. Details
2039 49:05 Alyson L. Smith 10911 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
4968 1:00:20 Christopher M. Smith 16083 M 19 Woodstock Ga. Details
1558 47:26 Jacquelyn I. Smith 11217 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
1636 47:43 Kayla L. Smith 10467 F 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3832 55:12 Kylee E. Smith 15786 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
1235 45:49 Seth T. Smith 10796 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
780 43:15 Zachary J. Smith 1164 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job