AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
26 29:53 Abera Ertiban 4 M 19 Ethiopia Details
15 29:01 Chala Lemi 10 M 20 Ethiopia Details
47 31:44 Wude Ayalew 62 F 20 Ethiopia Details
1114 45:10 Homer D. Phillips 11176 M 20 Acworth Ga. Details
4837 59:28 Thomas L. Robinson 16224 M 19 Acworth Ga. Details
3846 55:15 Margaret L. Tucker 16231 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
936 44:11 Ross D. Tucker 11167 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
1642 47:43 Jennifer L. Cook 11177 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
1896 48:37 Scott B. Gilleland 11159 M 19 Acworth Ga. Details
2093 49:14 Mark Hansen 16232 M 16 Acworth Ga. Details
4654 58:30 Rachel Hoffman 16211 F 18 Acworth Ga. Details
2096 49:15 Ryan S. Machan 306 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
1671 47:51 Joseph M. Mets 11907 M 19 Aiken S.C. Details
1520 47:16 Peggy E. Busbee 11909 F 19 Aiken S.C. Details
427 40:11 Ryan W. Price 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2997 52:17 Lauren M. Riddick 15428 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3426 53:46 Christopher L Schreiber 12846 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1442 46:52 Zachariah H. Seanor 10468 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1636 47:43 Kayla L. Smith 10467 F 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
871 43:47 Nicholas J. Spenello 10531 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2874 51:55 Andrew R. Sprague 10036 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1474 47:00 Michael J. Thomas 10035 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1564 47:27 Seth S. Tomy 219 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3115 52:46 Mathew Tooley 10557 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2230 49:47 Brendan Wales 10445 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1269 45:58 Ronald Wang 1083 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3428 53:46 Lauren M Newman 12874 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
979 44:28 Ryan J. Ng 10029 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
444 40:21 Andrew P. Norris 1010 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
616 41:57 Thomas J Monette 1013 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2023 49:01 Chris M. Brandus 10440 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1081 45:02 Haley H. Burke 10510 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1718 48:00 Benjamin Carroll 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2861 51:52 Raymond Chan 15013 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5027 1:00:49 Anna Conversano 15512 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
663 42:21 Michael M. Davis 1102 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2617 51:02 Joe J. Dembowski 15525 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4881 59:43 Laura E. Dolbow 17372 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
516 41:07 Morgan P. Eurek 1098 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
195 36:59 Joshua L. Farris 228 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
355 39:24 Mitchell Foley 1661 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
4419 57:25 Edward S. French 15480 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4236 56:36 Elizabeth George 15522 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2699 51:22 Daniel M. Gillespie 10475 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2342 50:08 Paul J. Gorelick 10588 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
615 41:56 Jonathan M. Grissom 10544 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
350 39:20 Richard C. Hales 237 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
162 36:28 Tim D. Halinski 1009 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1229 45:47 Brandon Halls 1004 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
558 41:27 Patrick J. Jagielski 1104 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job