Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1411 46:43 Aaron S. Parks 12040 M 16 Louisville Ky. Details
164 36:28 Jason Peele 411 M 16 Winder Ga. Details
548 41:21 Jonathan M. Preg 12482 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
427 40:11 Ryan W. Price 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3678 54:39 Alexander W. Reubert 10829 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
256 38:02 Michael W. Sexton 1146 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2039 49:05 Alyson L. Smith 10911 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
780 43:15 Zachary J. Smith 1164 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1564 47:27 Seth S. Tomy 219 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3115 52:46 Mathew Tooley 10557 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3846 55:15 Margaret L. Tucker 16231 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
810 43:26 Eric J. Turcot 11284 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
704 42:43 Nickolas D. Wagner 11282 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
135 35:47 Vermond Walker 315 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
462 40:34 Matthew T. Oesterle 11361 M 16 Hiram Ga. Details
1419 46:45 Ashley L. Newman 12574 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
979 44:28 Ryan J. Ng 10029 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4072 56:02 Enrique Miranda 11147 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
1968 48:50 Georgiana E. Moody 11523 F 16 Newnan Ga. Details
951 44:15 Joseph M. Moore 11407 M 16 Villa Rica Ga. Details
2023 49:01 Chris M. Brandus 10440 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1003 44:37 Joshua A. Brown 10289 M 16 Tucker Ga. Details
2254 49:52 Dillon T. Byrd 1229 M 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
3031 52:24 Abby L. Carney 15189 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
1718 48:00 Benjamin Carroll 10032 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
193 36:58 Spencer Carter 304 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
2091 49:14 Jed E. Chapin 15298 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
96 34:27 Nolan Clark 395 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
5027 1:00:49 Anna Conversano 15512 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1642 47:43 Jennifer L. Cook 11177 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
5221 1:02:57 Katy Dawsey 16337 F 16 Milner Ga. Details
863 43:43 Will Deisley 17079 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2678 51:17 Roxanne M. Demarco 1152 F 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1879 48:34 Lindsey E. Ebert 1033 F 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
1378 46:34 Christopher H. Faux 11756 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
159 36:26 Will J. Ficklen 1303 M 16 Griffin Ga. Details
355 39:24 Mitchell Foley 1661 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3867 55:20 Maggie A. Friedline 17292 F 16 Athens Ga. Details
1822 48:23 Michael B. Garrison 11701 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
2699 51:22 Daniel M. Gillespie 10475 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
579 41:42 Ryan M. Graves 12781 M 16 Nashville Tenn. Details
1229 45:47 Brandon Halls 1004 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2093 49:14 Mark Hansen 16232 M 16 Acworth Ga. Details
566 41:32 Dennis L. Harville 1232 M 16 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
669 42:23 Joseph P. Hickey 10812 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2851 51:50 Elisabeth M. Hieber 12052 F 16 Fairborn Ohio Details
396 39:49 Mark C. Hirons 10161 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1075 45:01 Patrick C. Hooten 1019 M 16 Decatur Ga. Details
797 43:21 William R. Horstman 1230 M 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
2141 49:26 Elena N. Hubbard 11915 F 16 Grovetown Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job