Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
203 37:10 Alejandro Quintana 1056 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
205 37:15 Michael Vallejos 1092 M 17 Grayson Ga. Details
216 37:28 Dale J Smith 253 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
225 37:38 Andy M. Martin 1649 M 16 Oakwood Ga. Details
226 37:39 Douglas D. Kalmbach 251 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
230 37:43 Brady W. Bennett 1219 M 19 Ball Ground Ga. Details
235 37:50 Michael D. Stream 400 M 19 Buford Ga. Details
245 37:57 Andrew Nunez 1643 M 19 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
254 38:01 Matthew A. Barrett 318 M 20 Douglasville Ga. Details
256 38:02 Michael W. Sexton 1146 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
264 38:10 Knox Sutterfield 387 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
265 38:11 Matthew K. Groover 1094 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
267 38:12 Matt Uhlman 1186 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
271 38:14 Kathryn E Kramer 153 F 19 Gainesville Fla. U.S. Details
280 38:22 Julio R. Quintana 1046 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
285 38:29 Russell Jones 333 M 19 Griffin Ga. Details
286 38:30 Billy J. Brown 1308 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
294 38:39 Daniel E. Sims 310 M 20 Canton Ga. Details
307 38:48 Will Musto 1669 M 17 Rocky Face Ga. Details
310 38:49 Adam M. Bradley 275 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
313 38:51 Kevin P. Mahncke 1124 M 19 Snellville Ga. Details
315 38:52 Brandon M Suttle 308 M 18 Macon Ga. U.S. Details
316 38:53 Walt J. Keeshen 1253 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
317 38:53 Phillip J. Norton 1627 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
325 38:58 Max E. Dutcher 1339 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
331 39:04 Lawrence M. Hamel 1327 M 19 Stockbridge Ga. Details
333 39:06 Joshua P. Jones 419 M 18 Live Oak Fla. Details
336 39:09 Austin C. Mercer 1290 M 18 Bishop Ga. Details
339 39:11 David P. Reeves 257 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
341 39:13 Matthew J. Lynch 282 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
350 39:20 Richard C. Hales 237 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
355 39:24 Mitchell Foley 1661 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
359 39:27 Matthew D. Liber 1251 M 17 Kennesaw Ga. Details
360 39:27 Chris A. Ritchie 1247 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
361 39:28 Steven K. Jackson 1039 M 18 Lilburn Ga. Details
385 39:44 Travis B. Knight 1157 M 17 Oxford Ga. Details
390 39:46 Matthew D. Gossett 1523 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
396 39:49 Mark C. Hirons 10161 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
407 39:52 Mackenzie Howe 1295 F 18 Watkinsville Ga. Details
409 39:55 Matthew F. Morrisette 1555 M 20 Mount Pleasant S.C. Details
412 39:59 Erin Sutton 486 F 20 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
416 40:02 Kevin C. Vavra 1234 M 20 Mableton Ga. Details
427 40:11 Ryan W. Price 1002 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
433 40:14 Travis W. Lloyd 1642 M 18 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
434 40:14 Philip D. Glass 1149 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
436 40:17 Stone W. Irvin 1445 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
438 40:17 Jb Box 1562 M 16 Calhoun Ga. Details
441 40:18 Sarah E. Brown 12426 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
444 40:21 Andrew P. Norris 1010 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
450 40:25 Max A. Evans 1132 M 17 Cumming Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job