AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2316 50:02 Mitchell S. Sowers 16737 M 13 Madison Ala. Details
1260 45:56 Steven B. Davis 12752 M 14 Birmingham Ala. Details
3903 55:28 James W. Marchand 12018 M 15 Mobile Ala. Details
1446 46:53 Riley S. Doherty 16709 M 15 Tallahassee Fla. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2190 49:38 Chelsea Peele 16203 F 15 Winder Ga. Details
451 40:26 Avery A. Pitts 1266 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
2218 49:44 Allison R. Preg 12476 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1100 45:05 Carlos Quintana 10893 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
728 42:53 Brandon D. Ramsey 10644 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
4841 59:29 Madison E. Redmond 11557 F 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
5120 1:01:32 Jordan A. Reed 11388 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
3928 55:32 Jordan C. Richey 16335 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
4520 57:53 Neal A. Shadle 16996 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
417 40:02 Josiah A. Stanton-brooks 1318 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
2765 51:34 Ruth Taylor 11196 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
2281 49:57 Taylor H. Thompson 15412 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2175 49:35 David S. Tinnon 12381 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
300 38:44 Tyler S. Tomy 221 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5106 1:01:24 Olivia A. Tusa 15442 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
782 43:16 Matthew J. Ursprung 12600 M 14 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
4738 58:57 Philip R. Uys 17227 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1214 45:44 John D. Wagner 11502 M 14 Lagrange Ga. Details
4268 56:45 Merritt W. Wall 16533 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1405 46:41 Clay T. Watson 16148 M 14 Norcross Ga. Details
5140 1:01:49 Margo G. Watson 16145 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
4959 1:00:15 James J. Netter 408 M 14 Bogart Ga. Details
2942 52:08 Witt Nix 17222 M 12 Gainesville Ga. Details
4216 56:32 David C. Napier 16308 M 12 Griffin Ga. Details
2719 51:25 Jordan W. Napier 16309 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
5222 1:02:57 John Robin Nance 16313 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
4148 56:16 Jeff A. Morell 15898 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4861 59:37 Elizabeth Morris 15489 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2988 52:16 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 15367 F 15 Grayson Ga. Details
2267 49:54 Matthew R. Mcmurray 10180 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1595 47:34 Trevor Burch 12320 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1037 44:47 Eric W. Caltabiano 10626 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
1240 45:50 John T. Chambers 1055 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1120 45:13 Christopher J. Chernick 12857 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2154 49:29 Joshua L. Clay 11221 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1337 46:22 Stephen A. Coy 10808 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job