AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5222 1:02:57 John Robin Nance 16313 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
5159 1:02:05 Michael A. Crowley 15309 M 13 Norcross Ga. Details
5140 1:01:49 Margo G. Watson 16145 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
5120 1:01:32 Jordan A. Reed 11388 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
5111 1:01:27 Sarah M. Fristoe 16474 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
5106 1:01:24 Olivia A. Tusa 15442 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5096 1:01:19 Audrey C. Grichting 15429 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5079 1:01:11 Laura George 15491 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4959 1:00:15 James J. Netter 408 M 14 Bogart Ga. Details
4944 1:00:09 Chloe Whitworth 15681 F 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4861 59:37 Elizabeth Morris 15489 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4841 59:29 Madison E. Redmond 11557 F 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
4757 59:03 Abe Williams 15866 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4738 58:57 Philip R. Uys 17227 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
4520 57:53 Neal A. Shadle 16996 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4513 57:51 Cameron R. Lapierre 16038 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
4505 57:48 Hannah Dudle 17447 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
4268 56:45 Merritt W. Wall 16533 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4216 56:32 David C. Napier 16308 M 12 Griffin Ga. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
4173 56:23 Alyse R. Henry 16172 F 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
4148 56:16 Jeff A. Morell 15898 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4131 56:13 Grace A. Alexander 12364 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3928 55:32 Jordan C. Richey 16335 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
3903 55:28 James W. Marchand 12018 M 15 Mobile Ala. Details
3858 55:17 Ryan Larkin 15533 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3842 55:13 Danielle N. Barker 10822 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3767 54:57 Kaylee A. Jacks 15473 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3671 54:38 Matthew M. Dudle 12900 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
3511 54:03 Drake E. Knapper 11470 M 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3394 53:40 Ashley L. Luther 11932 F 15 Columbus Ga. Details
3230 53:07 Zachary R. Jones 1151 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3222 53:05 Patrick Mathis 12319 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2988 52:16 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 15367 F 15 Grayson Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2942 52:08 Witt Nix 17222 M 12 Gainesville Ga. Details
2906 52:01 Joshua M. Witt 10707 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2785 51:37 Robert F. Gettinger 11174 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
2779 51:36 Benjamin E. Duncan 1244 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
2776 51:35 Jeffrey R. Jones 16363 M 12 Stockbridge Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2765 51:34 Ruth Taylor 11196 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
2764 51:34 Travis S. Grooms 10946 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job