AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
210 37:25 Mick J. Francis 216 M 15 Clover S.C. Details
300 38:44 Tyler S. Tomy 221 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
811 43:26 Bret A. Mcdaniel 368 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4959 1:00:15 James J. Netter 408 M 14 Bogart Ga. Details
290 38:33 Alex Keeter 1000 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
1880 48:34 Jocelyn M. Hamel 1028 F 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
1240 45:50 John T. Chambers 1055 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
916 44:03 Stephen C. Dolbow 1086 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1009 44:39 Matthew Huston 1125 M 15 Snellville Ga. Details
133 35:45 Mike M. Mcclay 1140 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3230 53:07 Zachary R. Jones 1151 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
555 41:25 Christian D. Erdman 1166 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
750 43:03 Taylor J. Horne 1170 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
569 41:35 Jack A. Bell 1183 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
291 38:35 Austin L. Bennett 1218 M 15 Ball Ground Ga. Details
2779 51:36 Benjamin E. Duncan 1244 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
451 40:26 Avery A. Pitts 1266 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
417 40:02 Josiah A. Stanton-brooks 1318 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. Details
918 44:04 David P. Dixon 1498 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
401 39:51 Pete A. Kostopoulos 1499 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
394 39:47 Jared R. Neely 1540 M 15 Winston Salem N.C. Details
542 41:18 Simon A. Barbe 1617 M 12 Lake Forest Park Wash. Details
243 37:56 Lauren S. Zinnershine 10172 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2267 49:54 Matthew R. Mcmurray 10180 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
236 37:50 Andrew M. Lagasse 10215 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2435 50:25 Gabriel X. Wittosch 10349 M 11 Duluth Ga. Details
2032 49:04 Ryan W. Guilbault 10447 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
840 43:35 Hari Masoor 10454 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2097 49:15 Joseph L. Farris 10505 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1130 45:19 Hayley S. Jeffers 10539 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
570 41:35 Dustin S. Hsu 10578 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1264 45:56 Andrew George 10598 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1037 44:47 Eric W. Caltabiano 10626 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
728 42:53 Brandon D. Ramsey 10644 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
2906 52:01 Joshua M. Witt 10707 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2131 49:24 Lizzie J. Lohmar 10803 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1337 46:22 Stephen A. Coy 10808 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3842 55:13 Danielle N. Barker 10822 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1678 47:52 Hunter L. Greene 10849 M 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
973 44:26 Darwish Gani 10887 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1100 45:05 Carlos Quintana 10893 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
2764 51:34 Travis S. Grooms 10946 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1367 46:31 Molly Kirksey 11140 F 15 Norcross Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job