Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4131 56:13 Grace A. Alexander 12364 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
542 41:18 Simon A. Barbe 1617 M 12 Lake Forest Park Wash. Details
1778 48:14 Brandon Barber 11538 M 14 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
3842 55:13 Danielle N. Barker 10822 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
569 41:35 Jack A. Bell 1183 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
291 38:35 Austin L. Bennett 1218 M 15 Ball Ground Ga. Details
1595 47:34 Trevor Burch 12320 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1037 44:47 Eric W. Caltabiano 10626 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
1240 45:50 John T. Chambers 1055 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
1120 45:13 Christopher J. Chernick 12857 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2154 49:29 Joshua L. Clay 11221 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1337 46:22 Stephen A. Coy 10808 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
5159 1:02:05 Michael A. Crowley 15309 M 13 Norcross Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
1260 45:56 Steven B. Davis 12752 M 14 Birmingham Ala. Details
1102 45:06 Kelsy Dawsey 11512 F 13 Milner Ga. Details
918 44:04 David P. Dixon 1498 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1446 46:53 Riley S. Doherty 16709 M 15 Tallahassee Fla. Details
916 44:03 Stephen C. Dolbow 1086 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2386 50:16 Ryan Doyle 12848 M 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4505 57:48 Hannah Dudle 17447 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
3671 54:38 Matthew M. Dudle 12900 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
2779 51:36 Benjamin E. Duncan 1244 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1754 48:07 Travis L. Dutton 16194 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
2484 50:33 Travis L. Elrod 12701 M 15 Bethlehem Ga. Details
555 41:25 Christian D. Erdman 1166 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2097 49:15 Joseph L. Farris 10505 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
210 37:25 Mick J. Francis 216 M 15 Clover S.C. Details
5111 1:01:27 Sarah M. Fristoe 16474 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
973 44:26 Darwish Gani 10887 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1264 45:56 Andrew George 10598 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5079 1:01:11 Laura George 15491 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2785 51:37 Robert F. Gettinger 11174 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1678 47:52 Hunter L. Greene 10849 M 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
2040 49:05 Elizabeth Gresham 11513 F 15 Newnan Ga. Details
5096 1:01:19 Audrey C. Grichting 15429 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2764 51:34 Travis S. Grooms 10946 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2032 49:04 Ryan W. Guilbault 10447 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1244 45:50 Cody Hackney 11184 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1880 48:34 Jocelyn M. Hamel 1028 F 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
1618 47:39 Ryan T. Hamill 11550 M 12 Tyrone Ga. Details
2565 50:51 Hylton G. Hamilton 11399 M 14 Rome Ga. Details
4173 56:23 Alyse R. Henry 16172 F 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
750 43:03 Taylor J. Horne 1170 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
570 41:35 Dustin S. Hsu 10578 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
793 43:19 Steve F. Hubbard 11917 M 15 Grovetown Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job