AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4757 59:03 Abe Williams 15866 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
290 38:33 Alex Keeter 1000 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2218 49:44 Allison R. Preg 12476 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4173 56:23 Alyse R. Henry 16172 F 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
1264 45:56 Andrew George 10598 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
236 37:50 Andrew M. Lagasse 10215 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
3394 53:40 Ashley L. Luther 11932 F 15 Columbus Ga. Details
5096 1:01:19 Audrey C. Grichting 15429 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
291 38:35 Austin L. Bennett 1218 M 15 Ball Ground Ga. Details
451 40:26 Avery A. Pitts 1266 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
2779 51:36 Benjamin E. Duncan 1244 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1778 48:14 Brandon Barber 11538 M 14 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
728 42:53 Brandon D. Ramsey 10644 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
811 43:26 Bret A. Mcdaniel 368 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2988 52:16 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 15367 F 15 Grayson Ga. Details
4513 57:51 Cameron R. Lapierre 16038 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
1100 45:05 Carlos Quintana 10893 M 11 Marietta Ga. Details
2190 49:38 Chelsea Peele 16203 F 15 Winder Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4944 1:00:09 Chloe Whitworth 15681 F 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
555 41:25 Christian D. Erdman 1166 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1120 45:13 Christopher J. Chernick 12857 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1405 46:41 Clay T. Watson 16148 M 14 Norcross Ga. Details
1244 45:50 Cody Hackney 11184 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
3842 55:13 Danielle N. Barker 10822 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
973 44:26 Darwish Gani 10887 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
4216 56:32 David C. Napier 16308 M 12 Griffin Ga. Details
918 44:04 David P. Dixon 1498 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2175 49:35 David S. Tinnon 12381 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3511 54:03 Drake E. Knapper 11470 M 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
570 41:35 Dustin S. Hsu 10578 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4861 59:37 Elizabeth Morris 15489 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2040 49:05 Elizabeth Gresham 11513 F 15 Newnan Ga. Details
2704 51:22 Elizabeth L. Knapper 16248 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1037 44:47 Eric W. Caltabiano 10626 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
2435 50:25 Gabriel X. Wittosch 10349 M 11 Duluth Ga. Details
4131 56:13 Grace A. Alexander 12364 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
4505 57:48 Hannah Dudle 17447 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
840 43:35 Hari Masoor 10454 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1130 45:19 Hayley S. Jeffers 10539 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1678 47:52 Hunter L. Greene 10849 M 15 Lilburn Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job