Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
2785 51:37 Robert F. Gettinger 11174 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1244 45:50 Cody Hackney 11184 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
300 38:44 Tyler S. Tomy 221 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5106 1:01:24 Olivia A. Tusa 15442 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4861 59:37 Elizabeth Morris 15489 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1120 45:13 Christopher J. Chernick 12857 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
916 44:03 Stephen C. Dolbow 1086 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2097 49:15 Joseph L. Farris 10505 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1264 45:56 Andrew George 10598 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5079 1:01:11 Laura George 15491 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5096 1:01:19 Audrey C. Grichting 15429 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2032 49:04 Ryan W. Guilbault 10447 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
570 41:35 Dustin S. Hsu 10578 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3767 54:57 Kaylee A. Jacks 15473 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1130 45:19 Hayley S. Jeffers 10539 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
290 38:33 Alex Keeter 1000 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3858 55:17 Ryan Larkin 15533 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
840 43:35 Hari Masoor 10454 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4205 56:30 Angelina M. Webber 17144 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2218 49:44 Allison R. Preg 12476 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4520 57:53 Neal A. Shadle 16996 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2175 49:35 David S. Tinnon 12381 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4268 56:45 Merritt W. Wall 16533 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1595 47:34 Trevor Burch 12320 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
918 44:04 David P. Dixon 1498 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5111 1:01:27 Sarah M. Fristoe 16474 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
401 39:51 Pete A. Kostopoulos 1499 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2646 51:09 John W. Lambert 12422 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
3222 53:05 Patrick Mathis 12319 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
811 43:26 Bret A. Mcdaniel 368 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4131 56:13 Grace A. Alexander 12364 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
291 38:35 Austin L. Bennett 1218 M 15 Ball Ground Ga. Details
2484 50:33 Travis L. Elrod 12701 M 15 Bethlehem Ga. Details
1260 45:56 Steven B. Davis 12752 M 14 Birmingham Ala. Details
4959 1:00:15 James J. Netter 408 M 14 Bogart Ga. Details
2765 51:34 Ruth Taylor 11196 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
965 44:22 Zachary M. Wigley 11189 M 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
210 37:25 Mick J. Francis 216 M 15 Clover S.C. Details
3394 53:40 Ashley L. Luther 11932 F 15 Columbus Ga. Details
5120 1:01:32 Jordan A. Reed 11388 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job