AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1872 48:33 Katie E. June 15212 F 14 Roswell Ga. Details
1880 48:34 Jocelyn M. Hamel 1028 F 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
2032 49:04 Ryan W. Guilbault 10447 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2040 49:05 Elizabeth Gresham 11513 F 15 Newnan Ga. Details
2097 49:15 Joseph L. Farris 10505 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2131 49:24 Lizzie J. Lohmar 10803 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2154 49:29 Joshua L. Clay 11221 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
2175 49:35 David S. Tinnon 12381 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2190 49:38 Chelsea Peele 16203 F 15 Winder Ga. Details
2218 49:44 Allison R. Preg 12476 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2267 49:54 Matthew R. Mcmurray 10180 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2281 49:57 Taylor H. Thompson 15412 M 13 Woodstock Ga. Details
2316 50:02 Mitchell S. Sowers 16737 M 13 Madison Ala. Details
2386 50:16 Ryan Doyle 12848 M 13 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2435 50:25 Gabriel X. Wittosch 10349 M 11 Duluth Ga. Details
2484 50:33 Travis L. Elrod 12701 M 15 Bethlehem Ga. Details
2565 50:51 Hylton G. Hamilton 11399 M 14 Rome Ga. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2646 51:09 John W. Lambert 12422 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2660 51:13 Philip J. Liotta 12655 M 15 Hoschton Ga. Details
2704 51:22 Elizabeth L. Knapper 16248 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2719 51:25 Jordan W. Napier 16309 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
2764 51:34 Travis S. Grooms 10946 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2765 51:34 Ruth Taylor 11196 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
2767 51:34 Matthew B. Chaney 10948 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2776 51:35 Jeffrey R. Jones 16363 M 12 Stockbridge Ga. Details
2779 51:36 Benjamin E. Duncan 1244 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
2785 51:37 Robert F. Gettinger 11174 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
2906 52:01 Joshua M. Witt 10707 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2942 52:08 Witt Nix 17222 M 12 Gainesville Ga. Details
2977 52:14 Rachel Thorne 10547 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2988 52:16 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 15367 F 15 Grayson Ga. Details
3222 53:05 Patrick Mathis 12319 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
3230 53:07 Zachary R. Jones 1151 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3394 53:40 Ashley L. Luther 11932 F 15 Columbus Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3511 54:03 Drake E. Knapper 11470 M 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3526 54:06 Adrian B. Davanzo 16885 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
3671 54:38 Matthew M. Dudle 12900 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
3767 54:57 Kaylee A. Jacks 15473 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3842 55:13 Danielle N. Barker 10822 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3858 55:17 Ryan Larkin 15533 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3903 55:28 James W. Marchand 12018 M 15 Mobile Ala. Details
3928 55:32 Jordan C. Richey 16335 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
4131 56:13 Grace A. Alexander 12364 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4148 56:16 Jeff A. Morell 15898 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4173 56:23 Alyse R. Henry 16172 F 10 Villa Rica Ga. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job