AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5251 1:03:32 Richard A. Friedman 15825 M 54 Marietta Ga. Details
5250 1:03:29 Susan Wagner-craven 16923 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5249 1:03:29 Sarah Craven 16925 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5248 1:03:29 Ryan W. Yowell 11906 M 34 Rock Hill S.C. Details
5247 1:03:28 Jim Watson 16188 M 51 Good Hope Ga. Details
5246 1:03:28 Anel F. Diaz 17087 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5245 1:03:27 Robert A. Noble 17033 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5244 1:03:24 Jenny Matthews 16159 F 47 Rome Ga. Details
5243 1:03:22 Russell R. Bowling 11898 M 52 Franklin N.C. Details
5242 1:03:22 Duane D. Doblar 15112 M 56 Lilburn Ga. Details
5241 1:03:22 Byron H. Shafer 16611 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5240 1:03:21 Michael E. Lenhart 12410 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5239 1:03:21 Scott Rigsby 12902 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
5238 1:03:18 Katie M. Winkel 15430 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5237 1:03:18 Christi E. Umans 15023 F 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5236 1:03:17 Curtis R. Adams 17202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
5235 1:03:17 Rossana Rocchini 16394 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5234 1:03:16 Jennifer L. Burns 16971 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
5233 1:03:15 John A. Miller 15476 M 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5232 1:03:12 Mike Dunnahoo 12176 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
5231 1:03:10 Gayle Bryan 15461 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5230 1:03:07 Kevin Thompson 15985 M 39 Mableton Ga. Details
5229 1:03:07 Gabriel Y. Johnson 10567 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5228 1:03:07 Nathaniel Johnson 10283 M 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
5227 1:03:03 Kevin Wright 10225 M 30 Roswell Ga. Details
5226 1:03:00 Erin C. Mcallister 15614 F 38 Decatur Ga. Details
5225 1:02:59 Richard L. Thorpe 15417 M 43 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5224 1:02:59 Melissa A. Burnette 16272 F 31 Newnan Ga. Details
5223 1:02:59 Karen Morales 16362 F 33 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5222 1:02:57 John Robin Nance 16313 M 13 Griffin Ga. Details
5221 1:02:57 Katy Dawsey 16337 F 16 Milner Ga. Details
5220 1:02:57 Laurel R. Kinard 15570 F 52 Suwanee Ga. Details
5219 1:02:56 Tom Wethington 16495 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
5218 1:02:54 Brian E. Glusman 16541 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
5217 1:02:53 Kathyrn L. Hall-boyer 17205 F 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
5216 1:02:53 Daniel A. Glusman 16527 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
5215 1:02:52 Maurice R. Turcotte 16790 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5214 1:02:49 Peter M. Lisi 12282 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5213 1:02:49 James E. Brisky 16347 M 49 Palmetto Ga. Details
5212 1:02:48 Matthew Bingham 15020 M 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5211 1:02:48 James R. Burrell 15348 M 59 Conyers Ga. Details
5210 1:02:47 Nancy L. Gunzenhauser 10057 F 19 Dacula Ga. Details
5209 1:02:47 Chris R. Blaeser 17135 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
5208 1:02:45 Wendi L. Combes 16503 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
5207 1:02:44 Martha M. Walsh 16488 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
5206 1:02:43 Tom Pair 17172 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5205 1:02:43 Maryanne Taylor 11325 F 51 Carrollton Ga. Details
5204 1:02:42 Laurie D. Wheeler 15467 F 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5203 1:02:41 Christine M. Dailey-pape 17051 F 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
5202 1:02:41 Kathleen H. Nugent 15434 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job