AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
839 43:34 James D. Zwald 12115 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
4303 56:54 Fiona O. Zwald 17387 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1900 48:38 Don Zurawski 10341 M 52 Duluth Ga. Details
4869 59:39 David Zurawski 15321 M 20 Duluth Ga. Details
2236 49:48 Mike Zoellner 11352 M 53 Dallas Ga. Details
971 44:25 Greg Zlatunich 11016 M 45 Roswell Ga. Details
4249 56:40 Daniel J. Zitoli 16469 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49 31:47 Joey Zins 143 M 28 Tallahassee Fla. U.S. Details
243 37:56 Lauren S. Zinnershine 10172 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
3791 55:03 Jason Zimmerman 15260 M 32 Tucker Ga. Details
3580 54:17 Frank A. Zimmerman 10937 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
894 43:56 Chris J. Zimmer 10027 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1326 46:18 Gary R. Zermuehlen 10570 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
342 39:13 Chris Zenker 307 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
2266 49:54 Richard A. Zellner 11575 M 44 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4479 57:40 Raymond H. Zavacki 15621 M 51 Decatur Ga. Details
4170 56:22 Bill Zaryski 15915 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
2757 51:32 Andrew J. Zappas 12309 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
4743 58:59 Gregg T. Zandy 15543 M 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1761 48:10 Hafid Zaabab 10327 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
2018 49:00 Scott Yuschak 11309 M 36 Canton Ga. Details
2472 50:31 Erol K. Yurtkuran 16775 M 37 Greensboro N.C. Details
377 39:38 Jerry Yunker 448 M 52 Lafayette La. Details
3533 54:07 David Yu 17157 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5248 1:03:29 Ryan W. Yowell 11906 M 34 Rock Hill S.C. Details
112 35:00 Ken Youngers 183 M 50 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5054 1:00:58 Thomas D. Youngblood 12234 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3993 55:44 Ashley D. Youngblood 10399 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
2950 52:09 Robert M. Young 15100 M 37 Lilburn Ga. Details
4590 58:13 Michele Young 16907 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
16 29:17 Justin Young 37 M 27 Louisville Colo. U.S. Details
1314 46:14 Jonathan A. Young 12067 M 32 Monroe La. Details
1653 47:45 Danny J. Young 12014 M 52 Niceville Fla. Details
5077 1:01:11 Tracy I. Yoshimura 16649 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3241 53:09 Jean York 16763 F 47 Columbia Md. Details
31 30:15 Derek Yorek 38 M 23 Conroe Texas U.S. Details
3082 52:37 Joann M. Yoon 16579 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1524 47:17 Seth Yellin 12395 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
1995 48:56 Steve C. Yates 10117 M 47 Cumming Ga. Details
1629 47:41 Benjamin C. Yates 12030 M 23 Valley Ala. Details
2468 50:31 Ann M. Yarnell 12328 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
2707 51:23 Brent L. Yarger 11472 M 38 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1805 48:19 Mark R. Yarbrough 10724 M 53 Cumming Ga. Details
414 40:00 Kristiina A. Yanosek 363 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
1328 46:19 Jim Yager 12800 M 45 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3919 55:31 Cindy Yager 17371 F 44 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2286 49:57 Zibai Xu 10115 M 48 Cumming Ga. Details
607 41:54 Michael K. Wysong 1006 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3006 52:18 Ed Wyrick 12675 M 56 Athens Ga. Details
4123 56:12 Dodd R. Wynne 12175 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job