Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3881 55:24 Charles I. Abbitt 10545 M 56 Alpharetta Ga. Details
886 43:54 Roger W. Abbott 11686 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2579 50:55 Rashida A Abbott 12844 F 30 Devonshire Bangladesh Details
121 35:27 Jeff H. Abbott 375 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
4661 58:32 Angela F. Abbott 15582 F 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
2 28:11 Abdi Abdiraham 1 M 30 Tucson Ariz. U.S. Details
1266 45:57 Howard W. Abell 12037 M 54 Prospect Ky. Details
3782 55:00 Kevin D. Abernethy 16431 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1237 45:50 Al Aberson 10903 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
2284 49:57 Matt J. Abisamra 10260 M 30 Smyrna Ga. Details
2052 49:08 Charles L. Abney 12239 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
1154 45:28 Edward Abraham 12740 M 55 Birmingham Ala. Details
3785 55:01 Ed Abrams 11011 M 56 Roswell Ga. Details
4872 59:39 Brantley J. Abrams 17104 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
654 42:17 Said Abrouch 10692 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
3568 54:14 Elizabeth A. Abston 17019 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
5075 1:01:08 Cassandra L. Accurso 10961 F 30 Marietta Ga. Details
461 40:33 Vince L. Adams 1261 M 43 Villa Rica Ga. Details
872 43:48 Tony K. Adams 1361 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
3815 55:08 Rick J. Adams 10305 M 50 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3674 54:38 Mike Adams 11868 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
2140 49:26 Jim W. Adams 12551 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
3855 55:16 Harold C. Adams 16209 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
5236 1:03:17 Curtis R. Adams 17202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2202 49:40 Bryan W. Adams 16898 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
4647 58:29 Todd Adams 17262 M 35 Buford Ga. Details
4192 56:28 Thomas E. Adams 16873 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
3603 54:22 Kathy L. Adams 16787 F 50 Augusta Ga. Details
3982 55:43 Elizabeth Adams 17129 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2640 51:08 Jon P. Adamson 15479 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2439 50:25 Jo C. Adamson 15456 F 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
21 29:23 Berhanu Addane 26 M 23 N.M. Ethiopia Details
1621 47:40 Brian M. Addington 12104 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
539 41:16 Janice S. Addison 215 F 47 Columbia S.C. Details
3471 53:55 Peter R. Addona 15341 M 56 Marietta Ga. Details
533 41:15 Chris J. Adkins 1190 M 44 Snellville Ga. Details
888 43:55 Phillips A. Adolph 12872 M 53 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
3676 54:38 Moreno Aguiari 10315 M 31 Duluth Ga. Details
2877 51:56 Damian Aguilera 10319 M 32 Duluth Ga. Details
4027 55:52 Bonnie Ahrens 16015 F 37 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1962 48:49 James Aitken 12484 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
3431 53:46 Randal Akers 16139 M 55 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4421 57:26 Ann Akers 16307 F 70 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4594 58:15 Joseph H. Akers 16467 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
2054 49:09 Sara E. Akin 10282 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
3747 54:53 Aneneba I. Akufor 15099 M 46 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
4427 57:27 Carole C. Alagna 16343 F 39 Newnan Ga. Details
3589 54:19 John Albanese 11152 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
3748 54:53 Michael R. Albert 10828 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2716 51:24 Jim R. Albert 10684 M 54 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job