AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1517 47:16 Zoe F. Mazzawi 10790 F 30 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2286 49:57 Zibai Xu 10115 M 48 Cumming Ga. Details
215 37:28 Zeferino Modesto 389 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3230 53:07 Zachary R. Jones 1151 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
665 42:22 Zachary P. Ross 11821 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
965 44:22 Zachary M. Wigley 11189 M 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
2363 50:11 Zachary M. Doppel 10857 M 55 Lilburn Ga. Details
1167 45:31 Zachary L. Fox 10098 M 20 Decatur Ga. Details
780 43:15 Zachary J. Smith 1164 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
702 42:42 Zachary D. Huston 1260 M 25 Rome Ga. Details
4370 57:13 Zachary D. Scheidt 11231 M 30 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2526 50:42 Zachary B. Story 12272 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
679 42:27 Zachary A. Mccarley 1614 M 31 San Diego Calif. Details
43 31:15 Zachary Freudenburg 162 M 28 Saint Louis Mo. U.S. Details
1442 46:52 Zachariah H. Seanor 10468 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1961 48:49 Zach A. Vanderplate 11622 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
502 40:57 Zach Braden 1156 M 27 Oxford Ga. Details
1597 47:35 Yvonne M. Bedell 12440 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
3937 55:34 Yvonne M. Lutterman 17282 F 28 Hoschton Ga. Details
3500 54:00 Yvonne Toll 16583 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
2345 50:09 Yoshiaki Sasaki 11113 M 48 Norcross Ga. Details
3557 54:13 Yasser Moshneb 10343 M 44 Duluth Ga. Details
1040 44:48 Ximena Velasco De Angulo 10605 F 36 Alpharetta Ga. Details
443 40:20 Xavier Cortez 1048 M 34 Marietta Ga. Details
47 31:44 Wude Ayalew 62 F 20 Ethiopia Details
10 28:52 Worku Beyi 12 M 20 Bronx N.Y. Ethiopia Details
828 43:32 Woody Wheeler 12267 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2270 49:55 Wondwossen Hailu 11383 M 36 Norcross Ga. Details
2942 52:08 Witt Nix 17222 M 12 Gainesville Ga. Details
2269 49:55 Wirt G. Epling 11571 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4221 56:33 Wilson W. Wu 15935 M 37 Smyrna Ga. Details
4727 58:54 Willie P. Johnson 11560 M 59 Ellenwood Ga. Details
2990 52:16 Willie H. Mckenzie 10386 M 53 Grayson Ga. Details
3171 52:58 Willie Jeffery 15394 M 39 Lithonia Ga. Details
2583 50:55 William T. Wood 352 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
3799 55:05 William T. Whitehouse 16285 M 60 Peachtree City Ga. Details
150 36:05 William S. Keel 1073 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
4846 59:30 William S. Redmond 16370 M 40 Tyrone Ga. Details
4659 58:32 William R. Beach 16831 M 59 Macomb Mich. Details
4584 58:11 William R. Mcdonald 16814 M 70 Valley Ala. Details
797 43:21 William R. Horstman 1230 M 16 Cartersville Ga. Details
4391 57:18 William R. Farmer 16275 M 37 Newnan Ga. Details
1601 47:36 William R. Simley 12734 M 35 Birmingham Ala. Details
5179 1:02:17 William P. Hubbard 16238 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1018 44:43 William P. Fischer 12002 M 33 Landenberg Pa. Details
3051 52:29 William P. Duffin 10229 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
954 44:17 William M. Mcclain 1456 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
2026 49:02 William M. Cary 11421 M 40 Monroe Ga. Details
3673 54:38 William M. Buoch 15751 M 52 Marietta Ga. Details
3852 55:16 William M. Bratley 15368 M 54 Grayson Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job