AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
48 31:47 Alice Timbilili 67 F 24 Kenya Details
7 28:46 Simon Wangai 21 M 28 Kenya Details
77 33:46 Angelina Mutuku 72 F 24 Kenya Details
26 29:53 Abera Ertiban 4 M 19 Ethiopia Details
1 28:01 Martin Irungu 3 M 22 Kenya Details
6 28:35 Peter Kamais 6 M 30 Kenya Details
3 28:20 Nicholas Kamakya 8 M 22 Kenya Details
24 29:40 Ernest Kimeli 30 M 22 Kenya Details
15 29:01 Chala Lemi 10 M 20 Ethiopia Details
47 31:44 Wude Ayalew 62 F 20 Ethiopia Details
67 33:07 Neriah Asiba 66 F 25 Kenya Details
21 29:23 Berhanu Addane 26 M 23 N.M. Ethiopia Details
4 28:25 Boaz Cheboiywo 15 M 28 48197-1040 Mich. Kenya Details
231 37:45 Angela J. Cobb 414 F 23 Abbeville Ga. Details
303 38:46 Petra Staskova 164 F 33 Abingdon Va. U.S. Details
1114 45:10 Homer D. Phillips 11176 M 20 Acworth Ga. Details
2965 52:12 Donald S. Reed 16215 M 35 Acworth Ga. Details
1406 46:41 Mark A. Riggans 11158 M 38 Acworth Ga. Details
691 42:34 Joe Robinson 1217 M 51 Acworth Ga. Details
4837 59:28 Thomas L. Robinson 16224 M 19 Acworth Ga. Details
4945 1:00:09 Joseph J. Ruzicka 16208 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
1744 48:06 Manuel Saldivar 11181 M 55 Acworth Ga. Details
841 43:35 Hanna E. Schaefer 11165 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
1560 47:26 Christopher D. Spradlin 1216 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
2771 51:34 William K. Starnes 16213 M 34 Acworth Ga. Details
3641 54:32 Daniel Strey 16087 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
4946 1:00:10 Jessica Strey 16088 F 32 Acworth Ga. Details
2142 49:27 Gregory J. Sudholt 11180 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
3897 55:28 Josh Taylor 16218 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details
4263 56:44 Keith A. Thompson 11155 M 39 Acworth Ga. Details
1238 45:50 Michael B. Tremmel 11151 M 55 Acworth Ga. Details
4598 58:17 Heidi L. Tucker 16230 F 48 Acworth Ga. Details
3846 55:15 Margaret L. Tucker 16231 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
781 43:15 Ross C. Tucker 11162 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
936 44:11 Ross D. Tucker 11167 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
4517 57:52 Patrick P. Walczak 11168 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
4854 59:33 Marie-chantal C. Nasr 16226 F 36 Acworth Ga. Details
4685 58:38 Terry A. Nations 16089 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
1888 48:36 Charles S. Morris 11163 M 39 Acworth Ga. Details
2166 49:33 Steven E. Mcmaster 11160 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
4812 59:18 Elizabeth K. Merwin 16086 F 41 Acworth Ga. Details
5137 1:01:47 Jim Brookshire 16210 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
3011 52:20 John Burling 1214 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details
1762 48:10 Dana R. Causby 11175 M 39 Acworth Ga. Details
3103 52:43 Harold T. Cheshire 11154 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
2344 50:09 Joseph Chirlee 160 M 27 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
1642 47:43 Jennifer L. Cook 11177 F 16 Acworth Ga. Details
2187 49:38 Jeffrey W. Couch 11172 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
2742 51:29 Michael C. Dampier 16228 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job