AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2007 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5201 1:02:39 George S. Rae 17313 M 39 Monticello Ga. Details
5200 1:02:37 Kevin R. Barnes 10291 M 27 Tucker Ga. Details
5199 1:02:37 Sherry J. Barlow 16223 F 36 Acworth Ga. Details
5198 1:02:36 Julia D. Wallace 15612 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
5197 1:02:35 Suzie Wilder 16796 F 50 Fairhope Ala. Details
5196 1:02:35 Jacinda M. Stamey 15862 F 38 Roswell Ga. Details
5195 1:02:31 Claudia Holbrook 12542 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
5194 1:02:30 Merrilee Brown 16104 F 49 Carrollton Ga. Details
5193 1:02:29 Mitch Wallace 15650 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
5192 1:02:29 Christopher M. Reinold 10082 M 42 Suwanee Ga. Details
5191 1:02:27 Thomas P. Lutz 15283 M 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
5190 1:02:27 Robert E. Barnhill 11510 M 43 Mcdonough Ga. Details
5189 1:02:24 Michael E. Harris 16504 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
5188 1:02:24 Michelle Dixon 15648 F 24 Cumming Ga. Details
5187 1:02:23 Andrew Harkins 10265 M 21 Smyrna Ga. Details
5186 1:02:22 Patric C. Luera 15226 M 17 Snellville Ga. Details
5185 1:02:21 Mark Williams 16360 M 43 Stockbridge Ga. Details
5184 1:02:21 John Almond 16911 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5183 1:02:19 Alisha L. Barbee 17246 F 32 Buford Ga. Details
5182 1:02:18 Will Northern 12755 M 30 Trussville Ala. Details
5181 1:02:18 Bonnie J. Kallenberg 15340 F 47 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
5180 1:02:17 Amy S. Hubbard 16253 F 39 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5179 1:02:17 William P. Hubbard 16238 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5178 1:02:17 Donald H. Calder 17196 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
5177 1:02:16 Caroline E. Bradley 15014 F 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5176 1:02:16 Jason S. Kotz 15929 M 36 Smyrna Ga. Details
5175 1:02:15 David H. Friedman 15843 M 22 Marietta Ga. Details
5174 1:02:15 Trevor K. Thompson 17098 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
5173 1:02:15 James D. Johnson 1163 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
5172 1:02:15 David C. Herrin 15999 M 51 Powder Springs Ga. Details
5171 1:02:13 Karen Hopkins 16032 F 32 Douglasville Ga. Details
5170 1:02:13 Herbert L. Judon 16658 M 40 Charlotte N.C. Details
5169 1:02:11 Wes Breeding 15399 M 62 Marietta Ga. Details
5168 1:02:10 Cal Vanderplate 16426 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5167 1:02:10 Karen M. Richardson 15460 F 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5166 1:02:09 Fred H. Smith 15001 M 55 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5165 1:02:09 Frank J. Beltran 16588 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
5164 1:02:07 David J. Downs 15021 M 36 Dacula Ga. Details
5163 1:02:06 Alon Stewart 1193 M 59 Smyrna Ga. Details
5162 1:02:06 Kevin D. Kelley 16428 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5161 1:02:06 Gail D. Crick 17332 F 35 Albany Ga. Details
5160 1:02:06 Amy R. Gilleland 16212 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
5159 1:02:05 Michael A. Crowley 15309 M 13 Norcross Ga. Details
5158 1:02:05 Alan T. Crowley 15306 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
5157 1:02:05 John R. Mullins 10604 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5156 1:02:05 Laura E. Sanders 16059 F 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
5155 1:02:03 Carlton G. Brown 17046 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
5154 1:02:00 Mike Daly 11103 M 60 Smyrna Ga. Details
5153 1:01:59 Philip Limonciello 12478 M 65 Atlanta Ga. Details
5152 1:01:59 Todd J. Whitfield 16117 M 28 Dallas Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job