Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3851 55:16 Alan E. Rockett 15290 M 52 Norcross Ga. Details
4739 58:57 Alan Q. Larkins 15022 M 50 Dacula Ga. Details
54 32:08 Alan R Walker 148 M 22 Phoenix Ariz. U.S. Details
2576 50:54 Alan R. Roberds 16464 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
299 38:44 Alan R. Thomas 1571 M 48 Hahira Ga. Details
2944 52:08 Alan R. Click 16288 M 59 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4970 1:00:21 Alan R. Kaplan 15214 M 50 Roswell Ga. Details
1628 47:41 Alan T. Vickers 11414 M 44 Winston Ga. Details
5158 1:02:05 Alan T. Crowley 15306 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
3932 55:33 Alan W. Shinn 15292 M 57 Norcross Ga. Details
3780 55:00 Albert Burt 15109 M 38 Lilburn Ga. Details
4510 57:50 Albert Fenstemacher 17264 M 58 Buford Ga. Details
919 44:04 Albert A. Dimercurio 1072 M 42 Roswell Ga. Details
80 33:49 Albert A. Harrison 393 M 19 Gainesville Ga. Details
3587 54:19 Albert G. Daviou 12417 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
4494 57:45 Albert J. Gardiner 15758 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
2343 50:09 Albert L. Cook 10606 M 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1825 48:23 Albert T. Winebarger 1564 M 44 Brentwood Tenn. Details
4184 56:26 Alec Watkins 11053 M 14 Roswell Ga. Details
509 41:02 Alec T. Lesley 1388 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
748 42:59 Alejandro Paucar 1109 M 33 Suwanee Ga. Details
203 37:10 Alejandro Quintana 1056 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
1044 44:51 Alejandro Rodriguez 10764 F 36 Cumming Ga. Details
1721 48:00 Alejandro J. Carao 11634 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
4689 58:40 Alex Hill 17120 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
290 38:33 Alex Keeter 1000 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
176 36:47 Alex B. Kaas 1111 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
2095 49:15 Alex J. Wright 10325 M 37 Duluth Ga. Details
1063 44:57 Alex P. King 12652 M 36 Hoschton Ga. Details
1780 48:14 Alexander D. Tramontanis 1071 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
3678 54:39 Alexander W. Reubert 10829 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2864 51:53 Alexis Horder 12162 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
506 40:59 Alfie Cronin 1015 M 51 Decatur Ga. Details
2992 52:16 Alfred Green 11818 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
5139 1:01:49 Alfred Berry 16306 M 55 Fayetteville Ga. Details
575 41:38 Alfredo Hernandez 1354 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
48 31:47 Alice Timbilili 67 F 24 Kenya Details
4568 58:06 Alice Cobb 16018 F 48 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2180 49:36 Alice Johnson 11395 F 23 Rome Ga. Details
2967 52:12 Alice H. Rougeux 10603 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4629 58:25 Alicia Milner 16112 F 39 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
2013 48:59 Alicia A. Treadway 12225 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
5183 1:02:19 Alisha L. Barbee 17246 F 32 Buford Ga. Details
1959 48:49 Alison A. Heintz 12868 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
4557 58:03 Alison M. Elko 15048 F 29 Decatur Ga. Details
4749 59:01 Alissa Wood 16870 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
4893 59:48 Alla V. Brown 17258 F 29 Braselton Ga. Details
3681 54:39 Allan G. Bartolich 12540 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job