AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2007 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1591 47:34 Gary T. Darnell 11185 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
1497 47:08 Cruger Dunlap 11166 M 44 Acworth Ga. Details
4436 57:30 Brian C. Dunn 16222 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
4655 58:30 Mary Elliott 16225 F 38 Acworth Ga. Details
1809 48:20 Steven F. Freeman 11156 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
3953 55:36 Darren Frost 16227 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
2785 51:37 Robert F. Gettinger 11174 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
5160 1:02:06 Amy R. Gilleland 16212 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
1896 48:37 Scott B. Gilleland 11159 M 19 Acworth Ga. Details
1244 45:50 Cody Hackney 11184 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1108 45:08 Charlie M. Hames 11178 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
2093 49:14 Mark Hansen 16232 M 16 Acworth Ga. Details
2413 50:21 Phil R. Hanson 11170 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
3880 55:23 Bryan Hawkins 16206 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
4654 58:30 Rachel Hoffman 16211 F 18 Acworth Ga. Details
187 36:55 Chuck Jones 305 M 36 Acworth Ga. Details
2924 52:05 Robert Kostensky 16219 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
387 39:45 Jillian N. Lammers 1213 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
3685 54:40 David E. Locke 16220 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
1956 48:48 Kevin S. Lyu 11179 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
3219 53:05 Karen G. Machan 16207 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
2096 49:15 Ryan S. Machan 306 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
4779 59:09 Kathy S. Mcdaniel 16216 F 55 Acworth Ga. Details
1765 48:11 Steven M. Bigman 11169 M 40 Acworth Ga. Details
2049 49:08 Greg Ballweg 11164 M 51 Acworth Ga. Details
3589 54:19 John Albanese 11152 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
3855 55:16 Harold C. Adams 16209 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
5199 1:02:37 Sherry J. Barlow 16223 F 36 Acworth Ga. Details
3291 53:21 Bob Wells 11153 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
1948 48:47 David Wilderman 11183 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
3157 52:55 Mick Workman 11149 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
342 39:13 Chris Zenker 307 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
2403 50:18 Bradley S. Taylor 11910 M 52 Aiken S.C. Details
1671 47:51 Joseph M. Mets 11907 M 19 Aiken S.C. Details
2982 52:14 Lloyd R. Busbee 11908 M 54 Aiken S.C. Details
1520 47:16 Peggy E. Busbee 11909 F 19 Aiken S.C. Details
5161 1:02:06 Gail D. Crick 17332 F 35 Albany Ga. Details
189 36:56 Robert S. Feldman 416 M 52 Albany Ga. Details
219 37:30 Jill D. Horst 453 F 28 Albuquerque N.M. Details
18 29:21 Mbarak Hussein 100 M 42 Albuquerque N.M. U.S. Details
3859 55:18 Seidman Merrilee 16769 F 53 Alexandria Va. Details
726 42:53 Paul Bousel 1534 M 54 Alexandria Va. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2673 51:16 Carl Payne 15544 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4752 59:01 Chad Payne 15420 M 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
692 42:34 Douglas M. Penn 10541 M 26 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4838 59:29 Larry M. Pepper 15513 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3960 55:37 David R. Pierson 15466 M 54 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2482 50:33 Wes Pittman 10589 M 54 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3962 55:37 Tom Platford 15433 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job