Peachtree Road Race Results

2007 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4513 57:51 Cameron R. Lapierre 16038 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
2131 49:24 Lizzie J. Lohmar 10803 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1276 45:59 Kiara L. Mccue-woods 12648 F 14 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
1778 48:14 Brandon Barber 11538 M 14 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
5071 1:01:07 Chelsea M. Weiermiller 10481 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4102 56:07 Alex Paulino 15590 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2190 49:38 Chelsea Peele 16203 F 15 Winder Ga. Details
2218 49:44 Allison R. Preg 12476 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
728 42:53 Brandon D. Ramsey 10644 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
5120 1:01:32 Jordan A. Reed 11388 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
417 40:02 Josiah A. Stanton-brooks 1318 M 15 Mcdonough Ga. Details
708 42:44 Christopher M. Svidesskis 11157 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
2765 51:34 Ruth Taylor 11196 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
2175 49:35 David S. Tinnon 12381 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
300 38:44 Tyler S. Tomy 221 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5106 1:01:24 Olivia A. Tusa 15442 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4738 58:57 Philip R. Uys 17227 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
3405 53:42 Christopher S. Versteeg 10576 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
394 39:47 Jared R. Neely 1540 M 15 Winston Salem N.C. Details
4148 56:16 Jeff A. Morell 15898 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
4861 59:37 Elizabeth Morris 15489 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2988 52:16 Caitlin J. Mckenzie 15367 F 15 Grayson Ga. Details
1595 47:34 Trevor Burch 12320 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
4075 56:02 Leah R. Butterfield 12163 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1037 44:47 Eric W. Caltabiano 10626 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
2154 49:29 Joshua L. Clay 11221 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1337 46:22 Stephen A. Coy 10808 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
918 44:04 David P. Dixon 1498 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1446 46:53 Riley S. Doherty 16709 M 15 Tallahassee Fla. Details
916 44:03 Stephen C. Dolbow 1086 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2779 51:36 Benjamin E. Duncan 1244 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1754 48:07 Travis L. Dutton 16194 M 15 Monroe Ga. Details
2484 50:33 Travis L. Elrod 12701 M 15 Bethlehem Ga. Details
555 41:25 Christian D. Erdman 1166 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
210 37:25 Mick J. Francis 216 M 15 Clover S.C. Details
973 44:26 Darwish Gani 10887 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1264 45:56 Andrew George 10598 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2785 51:37 Robert F. Gettinger 11174 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1678 47:52 Hunter L. Greene 10849 M 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
2040 49:05 Elizabeth Gresham 11513 F 15 Newnan Ga. Details
5096 1:01:19 Audrey C. Grichting 15429 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1244 45:50 Cody Hackney 11184 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1880 48:34 Jocelyn M. Hamel 1028 F 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
750 43:03 Taylor J. Horne 1170 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2604 51:00 Alexandra L. Horst 12570 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
570 41:35 Dustin S. Hsu 10578 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
793 43:19 Steve F. Hubbard 11917 M 15 Grovetown Ga. Details
1009 44:39 Matthew Huston 1125 M 15 Snellville Ga. Details
3767 54:57 Kaylee A. Jacks 15473 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1130 45:19 Hayley S. Jeffers 10539 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job